Global Navigation

Main Navigation

Content


 
KOMUNIKATY
Mistrzostwa Polski Amator體 PZN 2011
FinaMPAPZN
Kluszkowce, 25.03.2011r.
Wyniki oficjalne
M昕czy縩i
G2 M昕czy焠i 66 i wi阠ej
Miejsce Nr Start Nazwisko i Imi Klub/miejscowo滄 Przejazd I Przejazd II Wynik STRATA Rok
1 16 Sobo駍ki Marcin Gliwice 00:49:03 00:48:83 1:37,86 0,00 1944
2 15 Kunkiewicz Adolf   00:51:17 00:47:82 1:38,99 + 1,13 1945
3 14 Listwan Jan Skawica 00:49:99 00:49:03 1:39,02 + 1,16 1940
4 20 Konsztowicz Krzysztof Bielsko-Bia砤 00:50:03 00:49:44 1:39,47 + 1,61 1945
5 19 Marek Stefan Bielsko-Bia砤 00:51:43 00:48:75 1:40,18 + 2,32 1940
6 21 Zuber Kazimierz Szczyrk 00:57:84 00:55:23 1:53,07 + 15,21 1939
7 18 Lechowicz Waldemar Katowice 00:59:32 00:57:17 1:56,49 + 18,63 1941
8 12 Kubica Stanis砤w Meszna 01:00:16 00:58:03 1:58,19 + 20,33 1933
9 13 Kaletka Janusz Bieru 01:01:70 00:58:58 2:00,28 + 22,42 1939
24 Droppa Jan Jasna DNS DNS DNS 1942
G3 M昕czy焠i 56 - 65 lat
Miejsce Nr Start Nazwisko i Imi Klub/miejscowo滄 Przejazd I Przejazd II Wynik STRATA Rok
1 47 Stojanowski Wojciech Bielsko-Bia砤 00:47:76 00:46:14 1:33,90 0,00 1953
2 37 Rafa Roman Szklarska Por阞a 00:48:19 00:46:14 1:34,33 + 0,43 1950
3 40 Gudzelak J髗ef   00:47:54 00:46:80 1:34,34 + 0,44 1948
4 48 Dziubek Tadeusz Mak體 Podhala駍ki 00:48:72 00:47:42 1:36,14 + 2,24 1950
5 45 Dedecjus Jaros砤w Towarzystwo Narciarskie/ 00:48:83 00:47:85 1:36,68 + 2,78 1955
6 42 G髍ny Edmund Bielsko-Bia砤 00:49:63 00:47:95 1:37,58 + 3,68 1951
7 43 Gilowski Andrzej Pozna 00:50:45 00:47:65 1:38,10 + 4,20 1955
8 44 Mika Edward Bielsko-Bia砤 00:50:99 00:47:70 1:38,69 + 4,79 1951
9 38 Klimczak Przemys砤w 00:50:37 00:48:45 1:38,82 + 4,92 1947
10 39 Kalisz Krystian Katowice 00:52:06 00:48:34 1:40,40 + 6,50 1952
11 35 Chojka Roman Piechowice 00:51:88 00:49:37 1:41,25 + 7,35 1955
12 31 Stanieczko Marian Paw硂wice 00:51:48 00:50:57 1:42,05 + 8,15 1947
13 34 W骿ciak Zbigniew Rabka 00:52:61 00:51:89 1:44,50 + 10,60 1946
14 46 Czak Krzysztof Miko丑w 00:57:57 00:54:64 1:52,21 + 18,31 1954
15 32 K硂sowicz Kazimierz 00:57:58 00:56:23 1:53,81 + 19,91 1950
16 33 B筴 Tadeusz Bieru 00:47:32 01:22:41 2:09,73 + 35,83 1955
36 Smetana Marek Krynica Zdr骿 00:47:29 DNF DNF 1954
G5 M昕czy焠i 46 - 55 lat
Miejsce Nr Start Nazwisko i Imi Klub/miejscowo滄 Przejazd I Przejazd II Wynik STRATA Rok
1 82 Talik Zdzis砤w Zwardo 00:45:54 00:43:82 1:29,36 0,00 1963
2 62 Makuch Tadeusz Korbiel體 00:45:83 00:44:22 1:30,05 + 0,69 1965
3 70 S硂wik Piotr Cisiec KS Zwardo 00:45:84 00:44:35 1:30,19 + 0,83 1961
4 91 Dibdiak Jozef Dolny Kubin 00:46:21 00:44:80 1:31,01 + 1,65 1957
5 69 Palichleb Krzysztof Krak體 00:46:61 00:44:41 1:31,02 + 1,66 1964
6 89 Olszewski Krzysztof 00:46:30 00:44:75 1:31,05 + 1,69 1960
6 77 Ws蟪 Krzysztof Wroc砤w 00:45:82 00:45:23 1:31,05 + 1,69 1962
8 80 Blauth Marcin WKN Warszawa 00:46:86 00:45:94 1:32,80 + 3,44 1959
9 61 Kryj Mariusz Gliwice 00:47:25 00:46:00 1:33,25 + 3,89 1961
10 90 Zahorski Cezary Piechowice 00:46:84 00:46:80 1:33,64 + 4,28 1961
11 68 Kwik Roman TYCHY 00:46:93 00:46:97 1:33,90 + 4,54 1956
12 74 W骿cik Jerzy Katowice 00:47:79 00:46:36 1:34,15 + 4,79 1957
13 93 C筴a砤 Artur WKN WARSZAWA 00:47:92 00:47:30 1:35,22 + 5,86 1964
14 73 M昕yk Stanis砤w Katowice 00:48:59 00:47:56 1:36,15 + 6,79 1961
15 85 Ma硑sa Wies砤w Radzisz體 00:49:24 00:48:11 1:37,35 + 7,99 1958
16 97 Krzymien Tomasz 00:48:23 00:49:34 1:37,57 + 8,21 1963
17 98 Hurka砤 Marek Szczawnica 00:49:91 00:49:29 1:39,20 + 9,84 1960
18 84 Sobczak Wojciech 00:50:98 00:51:76 1:42,74 + 13,38 1964
19 83 Serafin Piotr 00:51:82 00:51:37 1:43,19 + 13,83 1963
20 81 Szopa Wojciech 00:54:19 00:52:69 1:46,88 + 17,52 1965
21 96 Kowalski Bart硂miej Warszawa 00:47:32 01:20:78 2:08,10 + 38,74 1960
92 Boche駍ki Stanis砤w DSQ DNS DSQ 1962
87 Klimczak Leszek Gliwice 00:47:56 DNF DSQ 1963
95 Rakszawski Jacek Skiteen/Bielsko-Bia砤 00:47:21 DNF DSQ 1963
67 Skowro駍ki Tadeusz Kowary 00:45:97 DNF DSQ 1960
75 W骿towicz Marek Gliwice 00:45:74 DNF DSQ 1961
78 Zaj筩 Piotr Szczyrk 00:45:15 DNF DSQ 1963
63 Malicki Jacek sd DNF DNS DNF 1956
G7 M昕czy焠i 36 - 45 lat
Miejsce Nr Start Nazwisko i Imi Klub/miejscowo滄 Przejazd I Przejazd II Wynik STRATA Rok
1 126 Zembowicz Marcin Bielsko-Bia砤 00:45:87 00:43:54 1:29,41 0,00 1968
2 119 Kasiarz Adam   00:46:37 00:44:22 1:30,59 + 1,18 1974
3 116 Pruszowski Jaros砤w Gliwice 00:46:62 00:44:06 1:30,68 + 1,27 1969
4 125 Lubowiecki Tomasz 00:46:84 00:44:16 1:31,00 + 1,59 1969
5 130 Smajdor Jaros砤w Nowy S筩z 00:47:09 00:44:19 1:31,28 + 1,87 1971
6 127 Sta馽o Jan Zwardo 00:45:84 00:45:59 1:31,43 + 2,02 1967
7 141 Mi渘iakiewicz Tomasz Krak體 00:47:25 00:44:20 1:31,45 + 2,04 1967
8 118 Wojtiuk Micha Warszawa 00:46:63 00:44:88 1:31,51 + 2,10 1968
9 138 Robotycki Filip Krak體 00:48:03 00:44:87 1:32,90 + 3,49 1971
10 129 Nowak Przemys砤w Krak體 00:48:32 00:45:92 1:34,24 + 4,83 1971
11 144 Zawadzinski Wojciech 00:48:72 00:45:70 1:34,42 + 5,01 1974
12 124 Czerlunczakiewicz Piotr Krak體 00:48:56 00:46:17 1:34,73 + 5,32 1973
13 131 P硂ci駍ki Arkadiusz Warszawa 00:48:56 00:46:28 1:34,84 + 5,43 1970
14 121 Wojtczak Jacek Pabianice 00:49:63 00:47:57 1:37,20 + 7,79 1974
15 137 Zaj筩 Jacek 00:51:21 00:47:22 1:38,43 + 9,02 1971
16 123 Stella - Sawicki Mateusz Krakow 00:51:34 00:48:97 1:40,31 + 10,90 1974
17 117 痮酬dziowski Marek 00:51:31 00:49:13 1:40,44 + 11,03 1973
18 143 Nowak Roman 痚lis砤wice 00:52:63 00:50:30 1:42,93 + 13,52 1971
19 133 Milewski Pawe Chylice 00:54:65 00:53:01 1:47,66 + 18,25 1970
20 134 Abulewicz Wojciech Wroc砤w 00:57:67 00:56:01 1:53,68 + 24,27 1968
136 Burliga Andrzej Wroc砤w 00:58:08 DNS DSQ 1967
122 Kania Piotr Pozna 00:49:44 DNF DSQ 1974
120 Matusik Marcin Tychy 00:55:19 DNF DSQ 1974
128 P硂skonka Wojciech Nowy S筩z 00:48:75 DSQ DSQ 1966
140 Zaborowski Pawel WARSZAWA 00:48:38 DSQ DSQ 1969
135 Andreasik Tomasz Kowary DNF DNS DNF 1973
132 Grot Tomasz DNF DNS DNF 1975
0
G9 M昕czy焠i 18 - 35 lat
Miejsce Nr Start Nazwisko i Imi Klub/miejscowo滄 Przejazd I Przejazd II Wynik STRATA Rok
1 180 W骿towicz Adam Gliwice 00:44:24 00:42:36 1:26,60 0,00 1988
2 163 Skrzypczy駍ki Marek Wroc砤w 00:45:67 00:43:46 1:29,13 + 2,53 1980
3 165 Kania Krzysztof   00:46:07 00:43:56 1:29,63 + 3,03 1990
4 185 Komorowski Maciej 00:46:40 00:44:13 1:30,53 + 3,93 1977
5 175 Jasi駍ki Aleksander Krak體 00:47:57 00:44:46 1:32,03 + 5,43 1983
6 167 Sobczak Michal 00:46:62 00:45:47 1:32,09 + 5,49 1990
7 164 Sutor Rafa Rabka Zdr骿 00:46:89 00:45:21 1:32,10 + 5,50 1981
8 181 W骿towicz Micha Tychy 00:47:76 00:44:38 1:32,14 + 5,54 1983
9 184 Gurba Dominik 00:47:45 00:45:00 1:32,45 + 5,85 1978
10 186 W筪rzyk Bartlomiej Zakopane 00:48:43 00:44:33 1:32,76 + 6,16 1976
11 187 Madejczyk Borys Wis砤 00:48:04 00:44:74 1:32,78 + 6,18 1992
12 183 Pluta Krzysztof Szczawnica 00:47:92 00:44:87 1:32,79 + 6,19 1991
13 182 Rycaj Marcin 00:48:19 00:45:09 1:33,28 + 6,68 1978
14 173 Smusz Franciszek Rybnik 00:47:96 00:45:99 1:33,95 + 7,35 1991
15 174 Harasym Maciej Wroc砤w 00:48:73 00:46:32 1:35,05 + 8,45 1977
16 172 Komorowski Karol 00:48:99 00:46:41 1:35,40 + 8,80 1979
17 169 Podlaszewski Marcin 00:48:84 00:47:05 1:35,89 + 9,29 1977
18 168 Zahorski Piotr Piechowice 00:49:23 00:46:86 1:36,09 + 9,49 1988
19 171 痽wio Szymon Andrych體 01:11:51 00:47:29 1:58,80 + 32,20 1981
179 Hamera Bartosz Warszawa DSQ DNS DSQ 1977
176 Bednarz Andrzej Rajcza DNF DNS DNF 1983
178 Bartman Maciej Zakopane DNS DNS DNS 1981
170 Grupi駍ki Piotr DNS DNS DNS 1976

Footer