Global Navigation

Main Navigation

Content


 
KOMUNIKATY
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski Amator體 PZN
8.01.2011 Kluszkowce
MIEJSCE NUMER NAZWISKO IMI ROCZNIK PRZEJAZD 1 SUMA STRATA GRUPA
1 1 MAORZATA SOBOLSKA 1963 52,28 52,28 +12,28 K1
2 2 HINC HALINA 1965 1:21,10 1:21,10 +41,10 K1
MIEJSCE NUMER NAZWISKO IMI ROCZNIK PRZEJAZD 1 SUMA STRATA GRUPA
1 10 OKSANA LUBOWIECKA 1972 45,42 45,42 +5,42 K2
2 14 OMBACH GARGUL ALINA 1966 45,72 45,72 +5,72 K2
3 8 ANNA RAKOCI裇KA 1975 46,74 46,74 +6,74 K2
4 11 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA 1971 49,35 49,35 +9,35 K2
5 15 MASZKIEWICZ DOROTA 1973 49,65 49,65 +9,65 K2
6 9 ANNA BACZKOWSKA 1974 51,54 51,54 +11,54 K2
7 12 BYCZKOWSKA KATARZYNA 1969 55,60 55,60 +15,60 K2
8 13 疉NIEWSKA CELINA 1967 1:07,95 1:07,95 +27,95 K2
MIEJSCE NUMER NAZWISKO IMI ROCZNIK PRZEJAZD 1 SUMA STRATA GRUPA
1 30 KANIA ALEKSANDRA 1987 45,17 45,17 +5,17 K3
2 24 AGATA AMBROZIEWICZ 1977 46,94 46,94 +6,94 K3
3 27 WOJCIAK BEATA 1985 48,33 48,33 +8,33 K3
4 29 JEZIOROWSKA DOROTA 1989 49,27 49,27 +9,27 K3
5 25 MALGORZATA KIEC KLIMCZAK 1981 53,54 53,54 +13,54 K3
  31 PROKOPOWICZ IRMA 1983 DSQ     K3
MIEJSCE NUMER NAZWISKO IMI ROCZNIK PRZEJAZD 1 SUMA STRATA GRUPA
1 56 ANDRZEJ GOMULINSKI 1953 44,82 44,82 +4,82 M1
2 42 TADEUSZ DZIUBEK 1950 45,17 45,17 +5,17 M1
3 46 TADEUSZ B 1955 45,37 45,37 +5,37 M1
4 45 MAREK SMETANA 1954 45,85 45,85 +5,85 M1
5 55 MACIEJ WOJAK 1954 46,44 46,44 +6,44 M1
6 54 PRZEMYSLAW KLIMCZAK 1947 48,04 48,04 +8,04 M1
7 47 ROMAN CHOJKA 1955 48,86 48,86 +8,86 M1
8 53 ZBIGNIEW PROBULSKI 1953 48,93 48,93 +8,93 M1
9 59 CZAK KRZYSZTOF 1954 50,15 50,15 +10,15 M1
10 41 JAN LISTWAN 1940 50,46 50,46 +10,46 M1
11 58 KUTRZEBA ANDRZEJ 1952 51,29 51,29 +11,29 M1
12 44 TADEUSZ KOCIAK 1947 51,90 51,90 +11,90 M1
13 57 WOJCIAK ZBIGNIEW 1946 51,91 51,91 +11,91 M1
14 60 KOZLOWSKI TOMASZ 1952 52,87 52,87 +12,87 M1
15 43 RUDOLF KUTSCHERA   53,14 53,14 +13,14 M1
16 50 BUJAK ZBIGNIEW 1955 53,62 53,62 +13,62 M1
17 48 SLAWOMIR KOSNO 1954 53,78 53,78 +13,78 M1
18 62 PYCIAK TADEUSZ 1953 54,16 54,16 +14,16 M1
19 61 KOPROWSKI BOLESLAW 1933 56,41 56,41 +16,41 M1
  51 KRYSTIAN KALISZ   DSQ     M1
MIEJSCE NUMER NAZWISKO IMI ROCZNIK PRZEJAZD 1 SUMA STRATA GRUPA
1 78 KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI 1960 42,20 42,20 +2,20 M2
2 81 MAREK WOJTOWICZ 1961 42,56 42,56 +2,56 M2
3 84 ZAJAC PIOTR 1963 43,15 43,15 +3,15 M2
4 80 LESZEK KLIMCZAK 1963 43,15 43,15 +3,15 M2
5 87 PLASKACZ JAN 1963 43,82 43,82 +3,82 M2
6 77 KRZYSZTOF PALICHLEB 1957 43,82 43,82 +3,82 M2
7 70 WOJCIK JERZY 1957 44,61 44,61 +4,61 M2
8 88 KRZYMIEN TOMASZ 1963 45,12 45,12 +5,12 M2
9 71 PIOTR NOWACKI 1956 45,98 45,98 +5,98 M2
10 90 MALICKI JACEK 1956 49,82 49,82 +9,82 M2
11 83 KABULSKI MACIEJ 1959 50,16 50,16 +10,16 M2
12 89 JEZIOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF 1957 50,86 50,86 +10,86 M2
13 91 ZACHARA REMIGIUSZ 1957 51,72 51,72 +11,72 M2
14 74 RYSZARD STANKIEWICZ 1959 52,01 52,01 +12,01 M2
15 76 WIESLAW MALYSA 1958 55,56 55,56 +15,56 M2
16 82 LESZEK GAS 1965 55,64 55,64 +15,64 M2
MIEJSCE NUMER NAZWISKO IMI ROCZNIK PRZEJAZD 1 SUMA STRATA GRUPA
1 109 TOMASZ LUBOWIECKI 1969 42,43 42,43 +2,43 M3
2 105 TOMASZ MISNIAKIEWICZ 1967 42,55 42,55 +2,55 M3
3 135 SMAJDOR JAROSLAW 1971 43,00 43,00 +3,00 M3
4 132 ZEMBOWICZ MARCIN 1968 43,01 43,01 +3,01 M3
5 131 SAWA PAWEL 1972 43,59 43,59 +3,59 M3
6 136 SITEN GRZEGORZ 1966 43,82 43,82 +3,82 M3
7 106 ARKADIUSZ PLOCINSKI 1969 44,89 44,89 +4,89 M3
8 115 CZESLAW DABROWSKI 1969 45,01 45,01 +5,01 M3
9 113 WOJCIECH ZAWADZINSKI 1974 45,01 45,01 +5,01 M3
10 201 TWAROG DARIUSZ 1968 45,20 45,20 +5,20 M3
11 103 MARIUSZ KRZANOWSKI 1970 46,01 46,01 +6,01 M3
12 140 SULIBORSKI BARTOSZ 1971 46,06 46,06 +6,06 M3
13 200 DERWICH TOMASZ 1970 46,18 46,18 +6,18 M3
14 124 TOMASZ GROT 1975 46,83 46,83 +6,83 M3
15 138 STANNY ADAM 1969 47,82 47,82 +7,82 M3
16 128 CHRUSLINSKI MARCIN 1973 48,10 48,10 +8,10 M3
17 129 MUSIAL PAWEL 1973 49,16 49,16 +9,16 M3
18 133 OLES PAWEL 1970 50,13 50,13 +10,13 M3
19 126 PAWEL ORLOWSKI 1973 50,41 50,41 +10,41 M3
20 199 MASZKIEWICZ JACEK 1973 50,76 50,76 +10,76 M3
21 137 NOWAK PAWEL 1974 57,73 57,73 +17,73 M3
22 111 PAWEL ZABOROWSKI 1969 58,31 58,31 +18,31 M3
  107 MAREK ZOLEDZIOWSKI 1973 DSQ     M3
  141 KOPACZYNSKI MARCIN 1975 DSQ     M3
  142 SADOWSKI TOMASZ 1973 DSQ     M3
MIEJSCE NUMER NAZWISKO IMI ROCZNIK PRZEJAZD 1 SUMA STRATA GRUPA
1 153 ADAM WOJTOWICZ   40,00 40,00 0,00 M4
2 148 MACIEJ KOMOROWSKI 1977 40,99 40,99 +0,99 M4
3 179 KANIA KRZYSZTOF 1990 41,53 41,53 +1,53 M4
4 146 BARTOSZ HAMERA 1977 42,00 42,00 +2,00 M4
5 176 STANNY DAWID 1990 42,79 42,79 +2,79 M4
6 175 WASNIOWSKI TOMASZ 1984 42,90 42,90 +2,90 M4
7 185 GURBA DOMINIK 1978 42,97 42,97 +2,97 M4
8 174 SOBCZAK MICHAL 1990 43,13 43,13 +3,13 M4
9 147 KAROL KOMOROWSKI 1979 43,18 43,18 +3,18 M4
10 186 BRONOWSKI WOJCIECH 1978 43,31 43,31 +3,31 M4
11 149 PIOTR GRUPINSKI 1976 43,31 43,31 +3,31 M4
12 167 ZACHORSKI PIOTR 1987 43,69 43,69 +3,69 M4
13 158 RAFAL SUTOR 1981 43,86 43,86 +3,86 M4
14 165 CHEK RADOSLAW 1985 43,94 43,94 +3,94 M4
15 180 W覬TOWICZ MACIEJ 1982 44,14 44,14 +4,14 M4
16 182 JASINSKI ALEKSANDER 1983 44,17 44,17 +4,17 M4
17 154 PAWEL KLIMCZAK 1980 44,47 44,47 +4,47 M4
18 187 BULDOZER MAX 1978 45,22 45,22 +5,22 M4
19 178 WOJCIK HUBERT 1978 45,22 45,22 +5,22 M4
20 171 MIKOJCZYK MACIEJ 1988 45,28 45,28 +5,28 M4
21 170 MIKOJCZYK MATEUSZ 1987 45,55 45,55 +5,55 M4
22 181 INGLOT WOJCIECH 1989 46,16 46,16 +6,16 M4
23 173 MIKOLAJCZYK LUKASZ 1991 46,48 46,48 +6,48 M4
24 144 GABRYJEL BORO 1989 46,51 46,51 +6,51 M4
25 166 WLODAREKHUBERT 1986 46,96 46,96 +6,96 M4
26 183 ZACHORSKI TOMASZ 1993 47,21 47,21 +7,21 M4
27 172 WEGLARZ DAMIAN 1990 47,32 47,32 +7,32 M4
28 159 WIKTOR ZAJCHOWSKI 1979 47,79 47,79 +7,79 M4
29 188 GOLOWKO ANDRZEJ 1977 51,27 51,27 +11,27 M4
30 145 JACEK OLECHOWSKI 1977 52,87 52,87 +12,87 M4
31 163 PAZDYK ANDRZEJ 1977 53,21 53,21 +13,21 M4
32 161 芃IELINSKI TOMASZ 1976 54,16 54,16 +14,16 M4
33 190 PIETRZYK TOMASZ 1985 54,65 54,65 +14,65 M4
34 177 STANNY DAMIAN 1992 1:00,06 1:00,06 +20,06 M4
35 184 GIBALA MARIUSZ 1983 1:02,92 1:02,92 +22,92 M4
  189 SZYCH MICHAL 1985 DSQ     M4

Footer