Global Navigation

Main Navigation

Content


 
KOMUNIKATY
Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amator體 PZN
Slalom gigant
Wyniki oficjalne
Grupa : K1
Rank Nr Nazwisko i Imi Rok Miejscowo滄 Time Gap
1 366 Go砫a Jadwiga 1951 痽wiec 39.85  
2 430 Hinc Halina 1965 Piechowice 59.03 19.18
Grupa : K3
Rank Nr Nazwisko i Imi Rok Miejscowo滄 Time Gap
1 356 Matejczyk Beata 1989 dygowice 34.00  
2 376 Urban Katarzyna 1983 Barg丑wka 35.19 1.19
3 422 Wysoki駍ka Jolanta 1987 痽wiec 36.11 2.11
4 336 Sta馽o Magdalena 1992 Zwardo 36.30 2.30
5 375 Witek Martyna 1984 Nowy S筩z 36.36 2.36
6 347 S硂wik Katarzyna 1987 W阦ierska G髍ka 36.54 2.54
7 426 Stanieczko Agata 1993 Paw硂wice 37.27 3.27
8 355 Wo焠y Ewa 1987 Katowice 40.23 6.23
9 377 Bogdan Ma砱orzata 1978 Opole 44.27 10.27
Grupa : M0
Rank Nr Nazwisko i Imi Rok Miejscowo滄 Time Gap
1 420 Marek Stefan 1940 Bielsko-Bia砤 36.01  
2 350 Listwan Jan 1940 Skawica 37.48 1.47
3 332 Konsztowicz Krzysztof 1945 Bielsko-Bia砤 37.88 1.87
Grupa : M1
Rank Nr Nazwisko i Imi Rok Miejscowo滄 Time Gap
1 343 Stojanowski Wojciech 1953 Bielsko-Bia砤 33.56  
2 331 Dziubek Tadeusz 1950 Mak體 Podhala駍ki 34.46 0.90
2 313 B筴 Tadeusz 1955 Bieru 34.46 0.90
4 362 Gomuli駍ki Andrzej 1953 Zakopane 34.90 1.34
5 360 Wojak Maciej 1954 Zakopane 35.34 1.78
6 333 Wo焠iak Wies砤w 1952 Warszawa 35.96 2.40
7 425 Stanieczko Marian 1947 Paw硂wice 36.02 2.46
8 390 G髍ny Edmund 1951 Bielsko-Bia砤 36.07 2.51
9 369 Chojka Roman 1955 Piechowice 37.26 3.70
10 409 Kutschera Rudolf 1946 Katowice 38.27 4.71
11 421 Nalberczak Jacek 1949 Warszawa 41.69 8.13
12 396 Ujejski Marek 1953 Katowice 43.23 9.67
13 414 Puda Franciszek 1947 Tychy 43.37 9.81
14 415 Kr髄ak Marcin 1954 Mi駍k-Mazowiecki 47.65 14.09
15 358 Matusik Zbigniew 1946 Tychy 49.07 15.51
DNS
303 Binda Zygmunt 1947 Bystra
DNF
319 Skrzypczy駍ki Zbigniew 1955 Wroc砤w
Grupa : M2
Rank Nr Nazwisko i Imi Rok Miejscowo滄 Time Gap
1 338 Talik Zdzis砤w 1963 Zwardo 31.82  
2 371 Slowik Piotr 1961 Cisiec 32.08 0.26
3 417 Makuch Tadeusz 1965 Korbiel體 32.41 0.59
4 403 Bojanowski kasz 1964 Katowice 34.02 2.20
5 399 M昕yk Stanis砤w 1961 Katowice 34.08 2.26
6 308 Kowalski Bart硂miej 1960 Warszawa 34.39 2.57
7 359 Kryj Mariusz 1961 Rybnik 34.44 2.62
8 341 Malicki Jacek 1956 sd 35.06 3.24
9 423 Ciesielski Przemys砤w 1963 Korbiel體 35.09 3.27
10 307 Grunt Cezary 1956 Cz阺tochowa 35.22 3.40
11 374 Kr髄 Wies砤w 1961 Nowy S筩z 35.33 3.51
12 378 Lamers Piotr 1956 Bielsko Bia砤 35.38 3.56
13 339 Butor Krzysztof 1957 Milowka 35.53 3.71
14 412 Mika Piotr 1963 Zabrze 35.55 3.73
15 351 Kulpa Krzysztof 1964 Bielsko-Bia砤 35.58 3.76
16 352 Matejczyk Krzysztof 1959 dygowice 36.05 4.23
17 346 Smusz Tomasz 1964 Rybnik 36.32 4.50
18 353 Ma硑sa Wies砤w 1958 Radzisz體 36.55 4.73
19 427 Cie渓ar Adam 1957 Cieszyn 36.61 4.79
20 345 Paja Jaros砤w 1956 Krak體 36.96 5.14
21 365 Ksi箍ek Andrzej 1959 Che砿縜 38.62 6.80
22 348 Staniewicz Ryszard 1959 Krak體 39.30 7.48
23 424 Badowski Zbigniew 1960 寃inice Wielkie 43.41 11.59
24 428 Spiryn Jaros砤w 1965 Gliwice 50.24 18.42
DNS
315 Byrski Piotr 1960 Mucharz
DNF
379 Listowski Andrzej 1961 Bielsko-Bia砤
DSQ
389 W骿towicz Marek 1961 Gliwice
Grupa : M3
Rank Nr Nazwisko i Imi Rok Miejscowo滄 Time Gap
1 337 Sta馽o Jan 1967 Zwardo 32.53  
2 302 Smajdor Jaros砤w 1971 Nowy S筩z 33.27 0.74
3 314 Kania Piotr 1974 Pozna 33.95 1.42
4 373 Aszkie硂wicz Grzegorz 1967 Cieszyn 34.35 1.82
5 327 P硂ci駍ki Arkadiusz 1970 Warszawa 34.52 1.99
6 392 Stella-Sawicki Mateusz 1974 Krakow 35.20 2.67
7 323 Czerlunczakiewicz Piotr 1973 Krak體 35.23 2.70
8 325 Matusik Marcin 1974 Tychy 36.59 4.06
9 309 痮酬dziowski Marek 1973 Warszawa 36.87 4.34
10 408 Wojtczak Jacek 1974 Pabianice 37.12 4.59
11 413 Cygan Piotr 1969 Zabrze 37.18 4.65
12 410 Suliborski Bartosz 1971 sd 37.35 4.82
13 401 Gojowy Franciszek 1973 Jastrz阞ie Zdr骿 37.54 5.01
14 334 Kubala Rafa 1970 Chorz體 37.82 5.29
15 344 Chru渓i駍ki Marcin 1973 Warszawa 38.21 5.68
16 305 So硉ysiak Pawe 1975 Konstantyn體 sdzki 45.96 13.43
DNF
388 Zaj筩 Jacek 1971 Jastrz阞ie-Zdr骿
432 Zaborowski Pawe 1969 Warszawa
Grupa : M4
Rank Nr Nazwisko i Imi Rok Miejscowo滄 Time Gap
1 431 Hamera Bartosz 1977 Warszawa 32.59  
2 320 Skrzypczy駍ki Marek 1980 Wroc砤w 32.64 0.05
3 416 Wilk Piotr 1987 Krak體 33.10 0.51
4 316 Bednarz Andrzej 1983 Rajcza 33.13 0.54
5 419 Bartman Maciej 1981 Zakopane 33.15 0.56
6 324 Smusz Franciszek 1991 Rybnik 33.18 0.59
7 321 Pydych Pawe 1986 Zwardo 33.22 0.63
8 418 Wrona Dariusz 1986 Korbiel體 33.23 0.64
9 429 Grupi駍ki Piotr 1977 warszawa 33.66 1.07
10 397 Zag髍ski Piotr 1983 Bielsko Bia砤 33.97 1.38
11 398 Gw鬅d Wojciech 1985 Tarnowskie G髍y 34.01 1.42
12 349 Komorowski Karol 1979 Warszawa 34.12 1.53
13 329 Jasi駍ki Aleksander 1983 Krak體 34.33 1.74
14 322 Widawski Wojciech 1988 Pszczyna 34.64 2.05
15 407 Miko砤jczyk Maciej 1988 Szczawa 34.95 2.36
16 372 痽wio Szymon 1981 Andrych體 34.97 2.38
17 405 Miko砤jczyk kasz 1991 Szczawa 35.31 2.72
18 434 Szych Micha 1985 Lipowa 35.33 2.74
19 393 Skoczy駍ki Szymon 1979 Katowice 35.41 2.82
20 411 Pisarek Jakub 1992 Bielsko-Bia砤 35.54 2.95
21 367 Leszko Tomasz 1976 Jastrz阞ie Zdr骿 35.73 3.14
22 354 Wo焠y Rafa 1980 Katowice 35.86 3.27
23 406 W阦larz Damian 1990 Szczawa 35.87 3.28
24 335 S硂ma Szymon 1984 Chorz體 35.94 3.35
25 394 Cierniak Tomasz 1976 Bielsko-Bia砤 36.27 3.68
26 310 Olechowski Jacek 1977 Warszawa 37.91 5.32
27 364 Sarota Jakub 1976 Krzeszowice 38.13 5.54
28 404 Brzeski Przemys砤w 1978 Jastrz阞ie-Zdr骿 40.09 7.50
29 400 Stawowczyk kasz 1981 痽wiec 40.68 8.09
30 433 Pietrzyka Tomasz 1985   41.53 8.94
31 330 Grzyb Przemys砤w 1983 Mil體ka 41.72 9.13
32 402 W骿cik Marcin 1977 Jastrz阞ie Zdr骿 42.57 9.98
DNF
318 Ko渘iewski kasz 1984 S髄

Footer