Global Navigation

Main Navigation

Content


 
KOMUNIKATY
Mistrzostwa Polski Amator體 LIMANOWA 05.03.2011
Slalom gigant
Klasyfikacja oficjalna
Kobiety grupa 1
Pozycja Nr. Nazwisko i Imi Rok Bieg 1 Bieg 2 Czas Strata
1 1 Podg髍na Zuzanna 1952 00:42.08 00:39.57 01:21.65  
2 4 Go砫a Jadwiga 1951 00:47.96 00:45.13 01:33.09 00:11.44
3 3 Malicka Barbara 1958 01:00.84 00:58.37 01:59.21 00:37.56
Nie sklasyfikowany
DNS - Bieg 1 (2)
2 Sobolska Ma砱orzata 1963
200
DNS - Bieg 2 (1)
200
Kobiety grupa 2
Pozycja Nr. Nazwisko i Imi Rok Bieg 1 Bieg 2 Czas Strata
1 11 Blauth Monika 1966 00:40.07 00:39.07 01:19.14  
2 14 Rodak Iwona 1975 00:46.55 00:42.27 01:28.82 00:09.68
3 13 Bere Ewa 1967 00:45.86 00:45.53 01:31.39 00:12.25
Nie sklasyfikowany
DNS - Bieg 1 (1)
12 Lubowiecka Oksana 1971
Kobiety GRUPA 3
Pozycja Nr. Nazwisko i Imi Rok Bieg 1 Bieg 2 Czas Strata
1 28 Bernas Agnieszka 1982 00:36.98 00:35.71 01:12.69  
2 24 Tabczy駍ka Marta 1988 00:38.18 00:36.31 01:14.49 00:01.80
3 21 W骿ciak Beata 1985 00:39.01 00:36.35 01:15.36 00:02.67
4 22 Witek Martyna 1984 00:38.96 00:36.80 01:15.76 00:03.07
5 25 Prokopowicz Irma 1983 00:39.56 00:37.79 01:17.35 00:04.66
6 27 Kr髄 Dominika 1992 00:41.24 00:38.82 01:20.06 00:07.37
Nie sklasyfikowany
DNS - Bieg 1 (2)
23 Kie-Klimczak Ma砱orzata 1981
26 Sowi駍ka Sylwia 1992
M昕czyzni GR 1
Pozycja Nr. Nazwisko i Imi Rok Bieg 1 Bieg 2 Czas Strata
1 32 Klimczak Przemys砤w 1947 00:38.76 00:36.84 01:15.60  
2 34 Tarnowski W砤dys砤w 1949 00:39.15 00:36.49 01:15.64 00:00.04
3 39 Kunkiewicz Adolf 1945 00:39.85 00:36.83 01:16.68 00:01.08
4 36 W骿ciak Zbigniew 1946 00:41.09 00:37.82 01:18.91 00:03.31
5 38 Stach體 Stanis砤w 1949 00:41.35 00:39.21 01:20.56 00:04.96
6 31 Sikorski Jerzy 1953 00:41.91 00:38.84 01:20.75 00:05.15
7 33 Flak Bogdan 1951 00:46.52 00:43.91 01:30.43 00:14.83
8 35 Jak骲czak Krzysztof 1942 00:44.91 01:13.98 01:58.89 00:43.29
Nie sklasyfikowany
DNS - Bieg 1 (2)
37 Konsztowicz Krzysztof 1945
200
M昕czyzni GR 2
Pozycja Nr. Nazwisko i Imi Rok Bieg 1 Bieg 2 Czas Strata
1 41 Skowro駍ki Tadeusz 1960 00:35.60 00:33.87 01:09.47  
2 43 Kr髄 Wies砤w 1961 00:36.63 00:34.45 01:11.08 00:01.61
3 42 M昕yk Stanis砤w 1961 00:37.79 00:35.07 01:12.86 00:03.39
4 53 Blauth Marcin 1959 00:37.54 00:35.63 01:13.17 00:03.70
5 51 Malicki Jacek 1956 00:37.76 00:35.82 01:13.58 00:04.11
6 46 S阣砤k Miros砤w 1962 00:38.76 00:35.68 01:14.44 00:04.97
7 47 Grunt Cezary 1956 00:39.03 00:35.92 01:14.95 00:05.48
8 50 Serafin Piotr 1963 00:40.10 00:36.53 01:16.63 00:07.16
9 57 Bobko Zygmunt 1956 00:40.50 00:37.61 01:18.11 00:08.64
10 45 Sobczak Wojciech 1964 00:40.86 00:38.04 01:18.90 00:09.43
11 54 Urban Marek 1958 00:42.52 00:40.71 01:23.23 00:13.76
12 52 Michalcewicz Robert 1957 00:44.43 00:42.30 01:26.73 00:17.26
Nie sklasyfikowany
DNS - Bieg 1 (3)
44 Jeziorowski Krzysztof 1957
48 Szlag J髗ef 1961
55 寃ierczek Rafa 1961
DNF - Bieg 1 (1)
49 Kowalski Bart硂miej 1960
DNF - Bieg 2 (1)
56 Palichleb Krzysztof 1964 00:35.88
M昕czyzni GR 3
Pozycja Nr. Nazwisko i Imi Rok Bieg 1 Bieg 2 Czas Strata
1 62 Kasiarz Adam 1974 00:34.50 00:32.28 01:06.78  
2 66 Smajdor Jaros砤w 1971 00:35.43 00:32.88 01:08.31 00:01.53
3 63 Nowak Przemys砤w 1971 00:34.88 00:33.76 01:08.64 00:01.86
4 78 P硂skonka Wojciech 1966 00:36.21 00:33.88 01:10.09 00:03.31
5 72 Zawadzi駍ki Wojciech 1974 00:36.35 00:34.46 01:10.81 00:04.03
6 73 Mi渘iakiewicz Tomasz 1967 00:36.08 00:35.13 01:11.21 00:04.43
7 75 Andreasik Tomasz 1973 00:36.61 00:34.88 01:11.49 00:04.71
8 74 Kania Piotr 1974 00:36.88 00:35.43 01:12.31 00:05.53
9 64 Wojtczak Jacek 1974 00:38.19 00:34.97 01:13.16 00:06.38
10 82 Kr髄 Pawe 1968 00:38.12 00:35.50 01:13.62 00:06.84
11 71 Suliborski Bartek 1971 00:37.94 00:35.96 01:13.90 00:07.12
12 70 Stella-Sawicki Mateusz 1974 00:38.23 00:35.88 01:14.11 00:07.33
13 76 Milewski Pawe 1970 00:40.90 00:38.69 01:19.59 00:12.81
14 69 W箂 Jaros砤w 1967 00:41.53 00:39.64 01:21.17 00:14.39
15 80 Twar骻 Andrzej 1972 00:42.88 00:39.36 01:22.24 00:15.46
16 68 Stajniak Adam 1971 00:42.83 00:39.70 01:22.53 00:15.75
17 61 Kiniewicz kasz 1975 01:03.57 00:35.73 01:39.30 00:32.52
Nie sklasyfikowany
DNS - Bieg 1 (5)
65 Fr筩zek Piotr 1970
67 Derwich Tomasz 1970
79 Twar骻 Dariusz 1969
81 Lubowiecki Tomasz 1969
83 B硂niarz Przemys砤w 1971
DNF - Bieg 2 (1)
77 Dzidek Andrzej 1970 00:38.88
M昕czyzni GR 4
Pozycja Nr. Nazwisko i Imi Rok Bieg 1 Bieg 2 Czas Strata
1 109 Knoll Leszek 1985 00:33.73 00:31.37 01:05.10  
2 94 Sutor Rafa 1981 00:35.33 00:32.84 01:08.17 00:03.07
3 99 Bronowski Wojciech 1978 00:35.67 00:33.35 01:09.02 00:03.92
4 93 Bartman Maciej 1981 00:35.92 00:33.43 01:09.35 00:04.25
5 97 Jasi駍ki Aleksander 1983 00:36.37 00:33.71 01:10.08 00:04.98
6 108 Harasym Maciej 1977 00:36.22 00:33.87 01:10.09 00:04.99
7 110 Miko砤jczyk Maciej 1988 00:37.11 00:33.74 01:10.85 00:05.75
8 106 Bednarz Andrzej 1983 00:37.35 00:35.06 01:12.41 00:07.31
9 105 Miko砤jczyk Mateusz 1987 00:38.74 00:35.17 01:13.91 00:08.81
10 92 Urbaniak Dominik 1978 00:38.68 00:36.60 01:15.28 00:10.18
11 96 Czapkiewicz Marek 1981 00:39.48 00:37.77 01:17.25 00:12.15
12 101 Michalik Pawe 1990 00:39.68 00:37.66 01:17.34 00:12.24
13 102 Pazdyk Andrzej 1977 00:41.32 00:38.99 01:20.31 00:15.21
14 91 Sowi駍ki Maciek 1984 00:42.45 00:39.84 01:22.29 00:17.19
15 100 Klimczak Pawe 1980 00:37.82 01:01.37 01:39.19 00:34.09
Nie sklasyfikowany
DNS - Bieg 1 (2)
103 Kaczmarczyk Artur 1990
107 Jonkisz Jakub 1976
DNF - Bieg 2 (2)
95 Pawelski Micha 1980 00:44.89
98 Klimczak kasz 1977 00:39.54
DSQ - Bieg 2 (1)
104 W骿ciak Krzysztof 1990 00:37.65

Footer