Global Navigation

Main Navigation

Content


 
KOMUNIKATY
K-1
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imie Rok Miasto Czas 1 Czas 2 Suma
1 1 Bartnik Bo縠na 1958 Warszawa 79.39 158.99 238.38
M-1
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imie Rok Miasto Czas 1 Czas 2 Suma
1 10 Skrzypczy駍ki Zbigniew 1955 Racib髍z 51.73 54.04 105.77
2 19 Kalisz Krystian 1952 Katowice 53.16 53.86 107.02
3 18 Pawlas Roman 1951 Ustro 53.67 53.93 107.60
4 13 G硊chowski Piotr 1950 Cieszyn 54.65 56.37 111.02
5 16 Stanieczko Marian 1947 Paw硂wice 55.20 56.38 111.58
6 11 Ligocki Tadeusz 1952 Cieszyn 56.11 55.69 111.80
7 7 宭iwka Jan 1950 Ustro 54.93 57.14 112.07
8 9 Nowak Krzysztof 1950 Bielsko-B 56.65 57.54 114.19
9 14 Bujak Zbigniew 1955 Katowice 56.26 58.41 114.67
10 8 Czak Krzysztof 1954 Miko丑w 57.41 58.11 115.52
11 17 Binda Zygmunt 1949 Bystra 58.84 59.31 118.15
12 21 Zuber Kazimierz 1939 Szczyrk 58.61 61.45 120.06
13 12 Kutschera Rudolf 1946 Katowice 63.34 66.47 129.81
14 20 Kubica Stanis砤w 1933 Meszna 66.78 64.29 131.07
15 15 Kaletka Janusz 1939 Bieru 70.99 67.82 138.81
K-2
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imie Rok Miasto Czas 1 Czas 2 Suma
1 28 Zuba Beata 1967 Krak體 52.31 54.87 107.18
2 27 Rakoci駍ka Krzanowska Anna 1970 Warszawa 54.51 55.89 110.40
3 29 Libera Cichy Aleksandra 1970 Wis砤 58.39 59.25 117.64
M-2
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imie Rok Miasto Czas 1 Czas 2 Suma
1 62 Makuch Tadeusz 1965 Korbiel體 46.94 48.98 95.92
1 49 Klimczak Leszek 1963 Gliwice 46.77 49.15 95.92
3 54 Zaj筩 Piotr 1963 Bielsko-B 47.79 48.68 96.47
4 45 Palichleb Krzysztof 1964 Krak體 49.36 49.23 98.59
5 38 S硂wik Piotr 1961 Cieszyn 47.83 50.85 98.68
6 53 Kryj Mariusz 1961 Gliwice 49.80 51.05 100.85
7 37 Kaczmarczyk Piotr 1962 Krak體 49.99 51.13 101.12
8 59 W骿cik Jerzy 1957 Katowice 50.04 51.66 101.70
9 56 Listowski Andrzej 1961 Bielsko-B 51.31 52.23 103.54
10 41 Lewandowski Janusz 1956 Koniak體 52.13 53.60 105.73
11 44 Golonka Pawe 1964 Gliwice 51.92 53.99 105.91
12 42 Kulpa Krzysztof 1964 Bielsko-B 53.47 53.55 107.02
13 36 Serafin Piotr 1963 Warszawa 54.44 56.19 110.63
14 40 Brandys Andrzej 1959 痽wiec 54.13 57.14 111.27
15 43 Ko砤czkowski Tomasz 1965 Warszawa 55.70 58.06 113.76
16 39 Ga砤szek Micha 1956 Ustro 56.67 57.43 114.10
17 48 Gut Bart硂miej 1960 Bielsko-B 58.63 57.85 116.48
18 55 Jakubaszek Krzysztof 1963 Miko丑w 58.14 60.57 118.71
19 51 Staniek Andrzej 1962 Katowice 61.45 62.49 123.94
  52 Rakszawski Jacek 1963 Meszna 48.17 dq13br dq
K-3
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imie Rok Miasto Czas 1 Czas 2 Suma
1 75 Urban Katarzyna 1983 Gliwice 51.30 52.47 103.77
2 74 Bernas Agnieszka 1982 Gliwice 52.46 53.79 106.25
3 73 Kwietniewska Anna 1987 Wis砤 54.46 58.99 113.45
4 72 Cio砮k Joanna 1989 Ruda 宭 72.52 75.45 147.97
M-3
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imie Rok Miasto Czas 1 Czas 2 Suma
1 86 Pruszowski Jaros砤w 1969 Gliwice 48.28 51.69 99.97
2 96 Krzanowski Mariusz 1970 Warszawa 53.22 53.99 107.21
3 101 Wojtczak Jacek 1974 Pabianice 52.51 54.74 107.25
4 90 Kubala Rafa 1970 Chorz體 53.22 56.37 109.59
5 97 Nowak Roman 1971 痚lis砤wice 54.55 56.18 110.73
6 91 Milewski Pawe 1970 Chylice 55.74 58.27 114.01
7 83 Marchwi駍ki Micha 1975 Warszawa 57.64 58.13 115.77
8 100 Abulewicz Wojciech 1968 Wroc砤w 56.01 60.10 116.11
9 99 Mazur Bogus砤w 1973 Warszawa 59.72 64.38 124.10
10 98 Mazur Wojciech 1970 Warszawa 66.32 59.51 125.83
11 92 Radzimi駍ki Tadeusz 1968 Warszawa 65.76 68.56 134.32
12 103 Kondzielnik Janusz 1968 Mil體ka 64.48 79.31 143.79
13 88 Matusik Marcin 1974 Tychy 59.20 96.78 155.98
  95 Bia砶iewicz Jerzy 1973 Modlnica 58.11 dq26br dq
  85 Dzidek Andrzej 1970 Warszawa 53.36 dq13br dq
  93 Zaborowski Pawe 1969 Warszawa 48.56 dq13br dq
M-4
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imie Rok Miasto Czas 1 Czas 2 Suma
1 124 Skrzypczy駍ki Marek 1980 Wroc砤w 46.65 48.59 95.24
2 117 Marcinkowski Jan 1982 Gliwice 47.10 49.44 96.54
3 113 Wa渘iowski Tomasz 1984 Rytro 48.15 50.71 98.86
4 135 Jasi駍ki Aleksander 1983 Krak體 48.43 51.27 99.70
5 125 Procner Mariusz 1989 Wis砤 50.71 52.50 103.21
6 127 Kiecko Piotr 1983 Wis砤 51.46 53.00 104.46
7 115 Skoczy駍ki Szymon 1979 Katowice 52.25 54.69 106.94
8 129 D阞icki Jakub 1983 Cieszyn 57.53 55.63 113.16
9 132 Kondzielnik Jakub 1989 Katowice 58.49 56.34 114.83
10 116 Bartnik Konrad 1982 Warszawa 58.28 61.35 119.63
11 109 Kalisz Piotr 1979 Katowice 90.00 50.89 140.89
  121 Uman-Ntuk Wiliam 1993 Gliwice 96.53 nz dq
  118 Szczyrba Marek 1984 Wodzis砤w 55.20 dq17br dq

Footer