Global Navigation

Main Navigation

Content


 
KOMUNIKATY
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów PZN
Kluszkowce, 12.01.2013
    K1  Kobiety  46 lat i starsze        
Miejsce Nr start  Nazwisko i Imię Klub/miejscowość Wynik STRATA Rok Ur.
1 4 Jawiga Gąłda żywiec 0:46,60 0,00 1951
2 2 Jadwiga Dowgiało Warszawa 0:46,70 +0,10 1958
3 3 Malicka Barbara Łódź 1:02,16 +15,56 1958
1 Halina Krokowska Falsztyn DNS   1949
    K2  Kobiety 36 - 45 lat        
Miejsce Nr start  Nazwisko i Imię Klub/miejscowość Wynik STRATA Rok Ur.
1 11 Anna Baczkowska Gliwice 0:51,14 0,00 1974
2 13 Julita Lędzińska Warszawa 0:51,84 +0,70 1969
3 14 Iwona Rodak Radziechowo 0:56,75 +5,61 1975
12 Oksana Lubowiecka Kraków DNS   1971
    K3  Kobiety 18 - 35 lat        
Miejsce Nr start  Nazwisko i Imię Klub/miejscowość Wynik STRATA Rok Ur.
1 28 Pluta Olga Szczawnica 0:41,77 0,00 1989
2 24 Ania Kołosińska Zwardoń 0:42,18 +0,41 1994
3 22 Beata Wójciak 0:44,27 +2,50 1985
4 26 Julia Pakosz Zabrze 0:45,28 +3,51 1995
23 Malwina Łukasza Katowice DNS   1988
25 Weronika Rabczak DNS 1980
27 Martyna Król Nowy Sacz DNS 1984
    M1  Mężczyźni  56 i więcej       0
Miejsce Nr start  Nazwisko i Imię Klub/miejscowość Wynik STRATA Rok Ur.
1 69 Wojciech Gajewski Zakopane 0:40,77 0,00 1950
2 59 Andrzej Golec Bielsko-Biała 0:42,04 +1,27 1952
3 53 Roman Kwik Katowice 0:42,12 +1,35 1956
4 52 Jerzy Wójcik Katowice 0:42,16 +1,39 1957
5 51 Marek Smetana Krynica Zdrój 0:42,29 +1,52 1954
6 62 Bąk Tadeusz Bieruń 0:42,94 +2,17 1955
7 41 Jacek Malicki Łódź 0:43,05 +2,28 1956
8 66 Stefan Bronka Gliwice 0:43,09 +2,32 1956
9 49 Maciej Wojak Zakopane 0:43,12 +2,35 1954
10 46 Piotr Lamers Bielsko-Biała 0:43,16 +2,39 1956
11 64 Jacek Pyrek Tarnów 0:43,87 +3,10 1955
12 47 Stanisław Bogdański Kleoncin 0:44,29 +3,52 1956
13 68 Stanisław Stachów Przemyśl 0:44,37 +3,60 1949
14 54 Krystian Kalisz Katowice 0:44,95 +4,18 1952
15 44 Jarosław Paja Kraków 0:45,32 +4,55 1956
16 63 Kaczmarczyk Andrzej Zakopane 0:45,65 +4,88 1953
17 58 Marek Tonn Łódź 0:46,08 +5,31 1949
18 48 Krzysztof Czak Mikołów 0:46,33 +5,56 1954
19 250 Mieczysław Jasiewicz 0:46,63 +5,86 1956
20 61 Sławomir Kosno Starachowice 0:48,19 +7,42 1954
21 70 Krzysztof Jeziorowski Mysłowice 0:48,28 +7,51 1957
22 56 Wojciech Krokowski Jasło 0:50,06 +9,29 1954
23 55 Marek Partyka Katowice 0:50,10 +9,33 1952
  60 Ludwik Majlert Warszawa DSQ   1957
  37 Cezary Grunt Częstochowa DNS   1956
57 Józef Krokowski Falsztyn DNS 1946
    M2  Mężczyźni 46 - 55 lat        
Miejsce Nr start  Nazwisko i Imię Klub/miejscowość Wynik STRATA Rok Ur.
1 72 Krzysztof Olszewski Szczawnica 0:39,38 0,00 1960
2 92 Jacej Rakszawski Meszna 0:41,31 +1,93 1963
3 74 Bartłomiej Kowalski Warszawa 0:42,16 +2,78 1960
4 96 Grzegorz Siteń Rzeszów 0:42,46 +3,08 1966
5 83 Grzegorz Aszkiełowicz Cieszyn 0:42,54 +3,16 1967
6 99 Krzysztof Palichleb Kraków 0:42,69 +3,31 1964
7 93 Wojciech Płoskonka Nowy Sacz 0:43,11 +3,73 1966
8 76 Tomasz Kołaczkowski Warszawa 0:44,43 +5,05 1965
9 97 Jan Plaskacz Rzeszów 0:44,53 +5,15 1963
10 77 Edward Daniec Bochnia 0:45,21 +5,83 1959
11 88 Zbigniew Fronczek Zabrzeż 0:45,43 +6,05 1960
12 98 Jacek Koszarek Nowy Targ 0:46,61 +7,23 1959
13 86 Andrzej Dębski Łódź 0:46,70 +7,32 1966
14 78 Piotr Serafin Komorów 0:47,94 +8,56 1963
15 95 Piotr Kurach Warszwa 0:51,47 +12,09 1965
38 Ryszard Stankiewicz Kraków DSQ   1959
73 Janusz Łukasza Skawina DNS   1962
79 Wiesław Król Nowy Sącz DNS 1961
80 Piotr Słowik Cisiec DNS 1961
81 Zdzisław Talik Zwardoń DNS 1963
84 Jan Stańco Zwardoń DNS 1967
85 Stanisław Bocheński Rzeszów DNS 1962
87 Jacek Koszarek Nowy Targ DNS 1958
89 Krzysztof Wrzół Wrocław DNS 1962
90 Marek Wójtowicz Gliwice DNS 1961
91 Krzysztof Olszewski DNS 1960
94 Tomasz Kołaczkowski Warszawa DNS 1965
    M3  Mężczyźni 36 - 45 lat        
Miejsce Nr start  Nazwisko i Imię Klub/miejscowość Wynik STRATA Rok Ur.
1 126 Maciej Komorowski Warszawa 0:38,73 0,00 1977
2 136 Jacek Bielarczyk Nowy Targ 0:39,09 +0,36 1976
3 120 Bartłomiej Wądrzyk Zakopane 0:39,35 +0,62 1976
4 130 Tomasz Lubowiecki Kraków 0:39,47 +0,74 1969
5 132 Jarosław Smajdor Nowy Sącz 0:40,18 +1,45 1971
6 141 Michał Kołder Warszawa 0:40,47 +1,74 1975
7 116 Marcin Zembowicz Bielsko-Biała 0:40,58 +1,85 1968
8 123 Tomasz Grot Rzeszów 0:40,70 +1,97 1975
9 159 Przemysław Nowak Kraków 0:41,16 +2,43 1971
10 115 Paweł Kubica Bielsko-Biała 0:41,19 +2,46 1969
11 118 Przemysław Stefanik Jasienica 0:41,28 +2,55 1970
12 128 Michał Wojtiuk Warszawa 0:41,41 +2,68 1971
13 144 Jarosław Mydlarski Gdynia 0:41,65 +2,92 1973
14 119 Paweł Mrożek Buczkowice 0:41,78 +3,05 1970
15 122 Ryszard Górnowicz Sopot 0:42,58 +3,85 1969
16 145 Przemysław Błoniarz Nowy Sącz 0:42,91 +4,18 1971
17 139 Arkadiusz Płociński Warszawa 0:43,33 +4,60 1970
18 121 Andrzej Dzidek Warszawa 0:43,56 +4,83 1970
19 137 Łukasz Klimczak 0:44,15 +5,42 1977
20 133 Tomasz Dutkowski Komorów 0:47,11 +8,38 1972
21 131 Wiesław Kmak Krynica Zdrój 0:53,70 +14,97 1970
22 142 Wacław Babiarz rzeszów 0:53,74 +15,01 1969
138 Adam Koczór Nowy Targ DSQ   1976
143 Marcin Ziolkowski Warszawa DSQ 1975
75 Przemysław Nowak Kraków DNS   1971
124 Damian Zwardoń Zwardoń DNS 1977
125 Michał Wojciuk Warszawa DNS 1968
127 Bartosz Hamera Warszawa DNS 1977
135 Wojciech Rabczak DNS 1977
140 Andrzej Dzidek Warszawa DNS 1970
    M4  Mężczyźni  18 - 35 lat        
Miejsce Nr start  Nazwisko i Imię Klub/miejscowość Wynik STRATA Rok Ur.
1 165 Wojciech Lis Chorzów 0:38,59 0,00 1991
2 158 Marek Skrzypczyński Wrocław 0:38,98 +0,39 1980
3 164 Tomasz Zwardoń 0:39,79 +1,20 1989
4 183 Marcin Smolik Tychy 0:40,33 +1,74 1992
5 169 Tadeusz Jezierski Gliwice 0:40,35 +1,76 1986
6 204 Stopa  Marcin Zakopane 0:40,57 +1,98 1984
7 192 Krzysztof Pluta Szczawnica 0:40,77 +2,18 1991
8 175 Michał Sobczak Łódź 0:40,87 +2,28 1990
9 172 Maciej Bartman Zakopane 0:41,00 +2,41 1981
10 178 Łukasz Kośniewski Sól 0:41,11 +2,52 1984
11 180 Karol Komorowski Warszawa 0:41,12 +2,53 1979
12 166 Łukasz Walencki Katowice 0:41,32 +2,73 1992
13 184 Krzysztof Bonczar Gliwice 0:41,55 +2,96 1986
14 199 Tomasz Cieślar Cieszyn 0:42,05 +3,46 1989
15 161 Michał Kopeć Katowice 0:42,72 +4,13 1992
16 157 Krzysztof Wójciak 0:43,21 +4,62 1990
17 190 Paweł Klimczak 0:43,33 +4,74 1980
18 195 Karol Wacowski Tychy 0:43,35 +4,76 1991
19 203 Radosław Gronś Kraków 0:44,49 +5,90 1982
20 202 Piotr Bujak Kraków 0:44,80 +6,21 1985
21 181 Mateusz Danek Wilamowice 0:44,92 +6,33 1982
22 160 Tomasz Surowiak Tarnów 0:45,08 +6,49 1979
23 201 Marcin Onichimowski Bielsko Biała 0:45,29 +6,70 1978
24 163 Piotr Skarżyński Warszawa 0:45,52 +6,93 1986
25 193 Mateusz Babiarz Rzeszów 0:46,56 +7,97 1993
200 Marek Seredyński Bielsko Biała 0:50,14 +11,55 1979
173 Maciej Marczewski Gdańsk DSQ   1982
174 Michał Wiśniewski Kraków DSQ 1991
176 Łukasz Harężlak DSQ 1990
179 Andrzej Bednarz Rajcza DSQ 1983
167 Wojciech Jędrusiak Gdynia DNS   1988
168 Maciej Wojtowicz Kraków DNS 1983
170 Rafał Szutor Rabka DNS 1981
171 Aleksander Jasiński Kraków DNS 1983
177 Paweł Pydych Zwardoń DNS 1986
182 Dariusz Malinowski Krościenko DNS 1984
185 Faron Marcin DNS 1992
186 Jan Wojdyła Kroscienko DNS 1985
189 Konrad Piskorz DNS 1984
191 Piotr Klimczak Laryszów DNS 1988
194 Piotr Pikiewicz Warszwa DNS 1989
196 Marcin Smolik Tychy DNS 1992
197 Krzysztof Bonczar Gliwice DNS 1986
198 Mateusz Babiarz Rzeszów DNS 1993
    M5  Mężczyźni  1947...i..starsi      
Miejsce Nr start  Nazwisko i Imię Klub/miejscowość Wynik STRATA Rok Ur.
1 65 Przemysław Klimczak 0:44,74 0,00 1947
2 36 Jan Listwan Skawica 0:44,88 +0,14 1940
3 71 Marek Stefan Bielsko biała 0:46,11 +1,37 1940
4 67 Adolf Kunkiewicz Przemyśl 0:46,32 +1,58 1945
5 39 Zbigniew Wójciak 0:46,41 +1,67 1946
6 50 Tadeusz Kociak Krynica Zdrój 0:46,90 +2,16 1947
7 42 Rudolf Kutschera Katowice 0:48,75 +4,01 1946
8 35 Włodzimierz Błaszczak Bytom 0:51,55 +6,81 1947
9 249 Marian Mirek Dębno 0:54,58 +9,84 1945

Footer