Global Navigation

Main Navigation

Content


 
KOMUNIKATY
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski Amator體
Szczawnica 17.02.2013
K01 Kobiety 46 lat i starsze    
Miejsce Nr start Nazwisko i Imi Klub/miejscowo滄 Wynik STRATA Rok ur
1 160 Sobolska Ma砱orzata Kryg 1:09,76 0,00 1963
2 11 Kota駍ka Ma砱orzata Warszawa 1:09,87 +0,11 1963
3 206 Jadwiga Go砫a 痽wiec 1:11,28 +1,52 1951
4 10 Podg髍na Zuzanna Krak體 1:11,61 +1,85 1952
5 209 Ma砱orzata Kr髄 Mas丑w 1:50,70 +40,94 1956
K02 Kobiety 36 - 45 lat      
Miejsce Nr start Nazwisko i Imi Klub/miejscowo滄 Wynik STRATA Rok ur
1 15 Lubowiecka Oksana Krak體 1:03,57 0,00 1971
2 176 Ledzinaska Julita Warszawa 1:13,99 +10,42 1969
3 189 Rodak Iwona Radziechowy 1:14,65 +11,08 1975
4 161 Nowak Ewa 痚lis砤wice 1:31,78 +28,21 1973
K03 Kobiety 18 - 35 lat      
Miejsce Nr start Nazwisko i Imi Klub/miejscowo滄 Wynik STRATA Rok ur
1 205 Buczek Anna   0:59,66 0,00 1985
2 22 Pluta Olga Szczawnica 1:01,54 +1,88 1989
3 21 Bulanda Aleksandra Warszawa 1:02,46 +2,80 1985
4 243 Hajduk Natalia Szczawnica 1:02,86 +3,20 1993
5 17 W骿ciak Beata Rabka 1:06,34 +6,68 1984
6 16 Nowakowska Karolina Warszawa 1:07,64 +7,98 1984
7 244 Chudzi駍ka Milena Pabianice 1:26,92 +27,26 1980
M01 M昕czy焠i 56 i wi阠ej    
Miejsce Nr start Nazwisko i Imi Klub/miejscowo滄 Wynik STRATA Rok ur
1 61 宮ietana Marek Krynica 0:59,65 0,00 1954
2 59 B筴 Tadeusz Bieru 1:03,24 +3,59 1955
3 58 Skrzypczy駍ki Zbigniew Wroc砤w 1:04,03 +4,38 1955
4 55 Kwik Roman Tychy 1:04,16 +4,51 1956
5 69 Kalisz Krystian Katowice 1:04,41 +4,76 1952
6 159 Probulski Zbigniew Gorlice 1:05,36 +5,71 1953
7 139 Szkar砤t Edward Nowy S筩z 1:07,45 +7,80 1956
8 48 G硂dek Jerzy Lubo 1:08,59 +8,94 1952
9 64 Kosno S砤womir Starachowice 1:09,80 +10,15 1954
10 184 Kunkiewicz Adolf   1:10,79 +11,14 1945
11 45 W骿ciak Zbigniew Rabka 1:11,17 +11,52 1946
12 170 Michalcewicz Robert Przemy渓 1:14,04 +14,39 1957
13 46 Kociak Tadeusz Krynica 1:14,27 +14,62 1947
14 138 kasik Antoni Nowy S筩z 1:17,00 +17,35 1946
15 186 Krokowski Wojciech Jas硂 1:17,04 +17,39 1954
16 239 Ciesielka Bronis砤w   1:20,18 +20,53 1939
  54 Pyrek Jacek Tarn體 DSQ 1955
  248 Ludwik Majlert Warszawa DSQ   1957
M02 M昕czy焠i 46 - 55 lat      
Miejsce Nr start Nazwisko i Imi Klub/miejscowo滄 Wynik STRATA Rok ur
1 135 Ws蟪 Krzysztof Wroc砤w 0:57,89 0,00 1962
2 158 Misniakiewicz Tomasz Krak體 0:59,11 +1,22 1967
3 168 P硂skonka Wojciech Nowy S筩z 0:59,32 +1,43 1966
4 30 Site Grzegorz Rzesz體 0:59,39 +1,50 1966
5 42 Blauth Marcin Warszawa 0:59,43 +1,54 1959
6 224 Maciej Tarasek Tarnowskie G髍y 1:00,17 +2,28 1966
7 37 Krzymie Tomasz Warszawa 1:01,55 +3,66 1963
8 167 寃ierczek Rafa Nowy S筩z 1:01,77 +3,88 1961
9 183 Witol Sm阾ek B阣zin 1:02,49 +4,60 1962
10 50 Ma硑sa Wies砤w Radzisz體 1:04,43 +6,54 1958
11 38 Wyl陑ek Dariusz Sosnowiec 1:04,89 +7,00 1964
12 33 Batolik Krzysztof Warszawa 1:05,88 +7,99 1964
13 269 Klich Zbigniew Olkusz 1:05,99 +8,10 1963
14 31 D阞ski Andrzej sd 1:06,06 +8,17 1966
15 195 Fr筩zek Zbigniew Zabrze 1:06,14 +8,25 1960
16 264 R骻 Stanis彻w Mszana D. 1:06,61 +8,72 1958
17 40 Stankiewicz Ryszard Krak體 1:08,95 +11,06 1959
18 29 Borowski Artur Stare Babice 1:10,26 +12,37 1965
19 32 Szcz阺ny S砤womir Warszawa 1:12,07 +14,18 1965
20 196 Olszewski Krzysztof Szczawnica 2:08,04 +1:10,15 1960
27 Drozd Pawe Krak體 DSQ   1967
187 Kolaczkowski Tomasz Warszawa DSQ   1965
M03 M昕czy焠i 36 - 45 lat      
Miejsce Nr start Nazwisko i Imi Klub/miejscowo滄 Wynik STRATA Rok ur
1 101 Komorowski Maciej Warszawa 0:55,86 0,00 1977
2 178 Majcher Grzegorz Zakopane 0:55,92 +0,06 1976
3 87 Ptak Bart硂miej Zakopane 0:57,30 +1,44 1973
4 143 Smajdor Jaros砤w Nowy S筩z 0:58,65 +2,79 1971
5 26 Lubowiecki Tomasz Krak體 0:58,87 +3,01 1969
6 151 Robotycki Filip Krak體 0:59,53 +3,67 1971
7 81 Najdzionek Daniel Miacha硂wice 0:59,77 +3,91 1972
8 28 Zaborowski Pawe Warszawa 1:00,14 +4,28 1969
9 80 Mazurek Krzysztof Kamil Otwock 1:01,04 +5,18 1971
10 105 Sapeta Szymon Gliwice 1:02,03 +6,17 1977
11 78 Nowak Przemys砤w Krak體 1:02,20 +6,34 1971
12 164 Jaszcz Wojciech Krak體 1:04,14 +8,28 1973
13 84 Kami駍ki Micha mianki Dolne 1:04,83 +8,97 1973
14 137 Wac砤w Andrzej Sosnowiec 1:05,20 +9,34 1968
15 91 Mularczyk Marek Nowy S筩z 1:05,28 +9,42 1975
16 71 P硂ci駍ki Arkadiusz Warszawa 1:05,70 +9,84 1970
17 24 Dzidek Andrzej Warszawa 1:06,49 +10,63 1970
18 148 Kubala Rafa Chorz體 1:06,69 +10,83 1970
19 103 Szmyd Piotr Krosno 1:17,92 +22,06 1977
20 79 Ko硉ko Mariusz U渃ie Gorlickie 1:32,38 +36,52 1971
21 162 Nowak Roman 痚lis砤wice 1:34,85 +38,99 1971
M04 M昕czy焠i 18 - 35 lat    
Miejsce Nr start Nazwisko i Imi Klub/miejscowo滄 Wynik STRATA Rok ur
1 114 Skrzypczy駍ki Marek Wroc砤w 0:55,67 0,00 1980
2 152 Wa渘iowski Tomasz Rytro 0:57,58 +1,91 1984
3 107 Komorowski Karol Warszawa 0:57,62 +1,95 1979
4 132 Pluta Krzysztof Szczawnica 0:58,66 +2,99 1991
5 153 Ga砤szek Jakub Ustro 0:59,30 +3,63 1982
6 182 Rzymek Micha Nowy S筩z 1:00,11 +4,44 1993
7 121 Sobczak Micha sd 1:00,13 +4,46 1990
8 173 W骿towicz Maciej Krak體 1:00,64 +4,97 1983
9 118 Jasi駍ki Aleksander Krak體 1:00,90 +5,23 1983
10 172 Smusz Franciszek Rybnik 1:01,43 +5,76 1991
11 199 W骿towicz Micha Tychy 1:01,58 +5,91 1983
12 201 W骿cik Hubert Warszawa 1:02,24 +6,57 1978
13 108 Nie Maciej My渓enice 1:03,01 +7,34 1979
14 126 W骿ciak Krzysztof Rabka 1:03,42 +7,75 1990
15 157 Szczyrba Marek Wodzis砤w 宭. 1:03,50 +7,83 1984
16 242 Nowak Dawid   1:03,96 +8,29 1994
17 198 Ba駅osz Kuba Szczawnica 1:04,80 +9,13 1995
18 115 Gronu Rados砤w Krak體 1:06,09 +10,42 1982
19 240 Skupie Damian Wodzis砤w 宭. 1:08,55 +12,88 1993
20 147 Ga彻zka Filip Bielsko Bia砤 1:11,44 +15,77 1995
21 212 R骻 Micha Mszana D. 1:14,38 +18,71 1992
22 175 Powala Marek Warszawa 1:27,26 +31,59 1980
23 110 Skoczy駍ki Szymon Katowice 1:39,88 +44,21 1979
24 179 Stopa Marcin Zakopane 1:48,92 +53,25 1984
  120 Zieli駍ki Janusz Kamionka Wielka DSQ 1986
  145 Danek Mateusz Wilamowice DSQ   1982
  177 Wolny Wojciech Gliwice DSQ   1978
  190 Jelonek Micha Krak體 DSQ   1989
  197 Klimek Hubert Szczawnica DSQ   1991
  230 Wiercioch kasz Szczawnica DSQ   1992

Footer