Global Navigation

Main Navigation

Content


 
ARCHIWUM - Sezon 2002/2003
KOBIETY gr
KOBIETY gr. I


 

1
72
SO孨ICKA ANNA
1981
0:40,31
0:40,39
0:40,31
2
80
BANACH URSZULA
1985
0:40,99
0:42,27
0:40,99
3
73
KLEPACKA PTAK ANNA
1987
0:42,06
0:43,08
0:42,06
4
84
RUMI裇KA MAGDA
1978
0:42,69
0:43,72
0:42,69
5
74
KASPERCZYK DOROTA
1983
0:43,85
0:44,93
0:43,85
6
81
TRZCI裇KA JOANNA
1985
0:44,55
0:44,03
0:44,03
7
75
JAWORSKA ANNA
1982
0:47,40
0:48,25
0:47,40
8
82
HAJNOS MONIKA
1980
0:48,85
0:47,67
0:47,67
9
77
GSWCZAK LUCYNA
1973
0:48,12
0:50,17
0:48,12
10
76
KRZYWOSZA裇KA SANDRA
1980
0:49,90
0:49,67
0:49,67
11
79
KACZOREK KATARZYNA
1977
0:51,98
0:52,54
0:51,98
12
78
KOTERBSKA KAROLINA
1980
1:27,10
0:52,03
0:52,03
13
83
KULIG MAORZATA
1977
0:57,25
0:57,25

KOBIETY gr. II


 

1
21
KONCEWICZ RENATA
1959
0:50,09
0:51,59
0:50,09

KOBIETY gr. III


 

1
1
RUMI裇KA ZOFIA
1950
0:48,02
0:49,31
0:48,02
2
2
SO孨ICKA TERESA
1954
0:54,43
0:54,43

ME疌ZY廚I gr. I


 

1
42
NIE MACIEJ
1979
0:38,30
0:37,91
0:37,91
2
44
G覴KA PAWE
1977
0:38,56
0:38,07
0:38,07
3
47
G覴NICKI PIOTR
1976
0:38,57
0:38,94
0:38,57
4
45
PTAK BARTMIEJ
1973
0:38,77
0:38,95
0:38,77
5
62
SMAJDOR JAROSW
1971
0:39,89
0:39,27
0:39,27
6
58
BARTMAN MACIEJ
1981
0:39,58
0:39,46
0:39,46
7
63
KPUT PIOTR
1974
0:39,64
0:40,53
0:39,64
8
51
KWIATKOWSKI KRYSTIAN
1980
0:39,89
0:39,76
0:39,76
9
59
PRZECIECHOWSKI MICHA
1980
0:41,20
0:40,58
0:40,58
10
49
KUSZTELAK PRZEMYSW
1982
0:41,63
0:42,32
0:41,63
11
67
POPILOWSKI IGOR
1978
0:41,92
0:41,87
0:41,87
12
43
KPACZ DARIUSZ
1974
0:41,91
0:42,53
0:41,91
13
55
KOLEK KASZ
1983
0:42,29
0:43,14
0:42,29
14
61
DUDA ANDRZEJ
1972
0:43,12
0:43,43
0:43,12
15
60
KRASOWSKI DOMINIK
1973
0:43,17
0:43,48
0:43,17
16
41
MOSS覴 SEBASTIAN
1974
0:43,34
0:43,36
0:43,34
17
53
G蔅A WOJCIECH
1982
0:44,02
0:44,42
0:44,02
18
54
DYBCZAK GRZEGORZ
1976
0:45,09
0:44,37
0:44,37
19
50
KRUK MARCIN
1981
0:45,62
0:44,75
0:44,75
20
65
BA DAWID
1974
0:45,50
0:46,62
0:45,50
21
64
CIBOROWSKI DAMIAN
1973
0:47,14
0:46,57
0:46,57
22
46
KASIK DARIUSZ
1971
0:48,74
0:47,38
0:47,38
23
48
DENDURA BARTOSZ
1983
0:47,94
0:47,54
0:47,54
24
56
IWANCIW TOMASZ
1980
0:51,70
0:51,91
0:51,70
25
66
PA裇ZCZYK ROMAN
1980
0:52,62
0:52,43
0:52,43
26
57
CHMIELARSKI MACIEJ
1981
1:11,69
DNF
1:11,69

M石CZY廚I gr. II


 

1
2
OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
1960
0:40,11
0:40,10
0:40,10
2
3
ZAJ BARTEK
1960
0:40,56
0:40,62
0:40,56
3
1
JELONEK KRZYSZTOF
1963
0:42,99
0:43,18
0:42,99
4
4
GWIZDAK PIOTR
1959
0:43,26
0:44,44
0:43,26
5
6
KUNICKI TOMASZ
1964
0:44,52
0:45,00
0:44,52
6
7
KR覮 TOMASZ
1967
0:44,66
0:51,34
0:44,66
7
5
RADZISZEWSKI LECH
1963
0:48,80
0:48,29
0:48,29

M石CZY廚I gr. III


 

1
41
PYZOWSKI ANDRZEJ
1952
0:43,02
0:43,22
0:43,02
2
42
CHOJKA ROMAN
1955
0:46,95
0:45,37
0:45,37
3
43
DYL ZYGMUNT
1950
0:47,18
0:46,37
0:46,37
4
44
KALATA STANISW
1951
0:47,77
0:48,14
0:47,77
5
45
KROKOWSKI WOJCIECH
1954
0:48,41
0:49,48
0:48,41

M石CZY廚I gr. IV


 

1
17
CAA KRZYSZTOF
1946
0:44,86
0:46,62
0:44,86
2
14
KASIK ANTONI
1946
0:47,19
0:47,73
0:47,19
3
11
CHOWANIEC WDYSW
1940
0:47,30
0:49,98
0:47,30
4
12
IZDEBSKI JULIAN
1943
0:48,04
0:49,09
0:48,04
5
15
GUT FRANCISZEK
1941
0:48,52
0:50,03
0:48,52
6
16
DGOPOLSKI JANUSZ
1947
0:52,36
0:54,87
0:52,36

Footer