Global Navigation

Main Navigation

Content


 
ARCHIWUM - Sezon 2003/2004
Miejsce
WYNIKI  ELIMINCJI MPA PZN - Sto縠k
Organizator ON Sto縠k oraz SN Skr阾y

M昕czy焠i

 
Miejsce
Nr
Nazwisko Imi
Miasto
Rok
Czas 
Gr. 1
1
20
Kubica Stanis砤w
Meszna
33
37,06
2
21
Tomaszewski Wac砤w
Bytom
37
47,00
Gr. 2
1
31
Marek Stefan
Bielsko-B
40
35,37
2
32
痷kowski Ludwik
Warszawa
48
35,57
30
Zubek Stanis砤w
Szczyrk
39
dq 5br 
Gr. 3
1
48
Badura Jacek
Wroc砤w
56
32,48
2
52
Cie渓ar Adam
Cieszyn
58
34,74
3
44
Mika Edward
Bielsko-B
51
34,88
4
43
Lewandowski Janusz
Koniak體
56
35,06
5
42
Pawlas Roman
Ustro
51
35,42
6
51
G硂wacki Jan
Zabrze
58
35,78
7
53
Orlikowski Jan
Tarn G髍y
53
36,65
8
45
Dutkowski Wojciech
Bydgoszcz
53
44,32
Gr. 4
1
73
Makuch Tadeusz
Korbiel體
65
31,79
2
78
Klimczak Leszek
Tarn G髍y
63
33,22
3
76
Burliga Andrzej
Wroc砤w
67
34,45
4
72
Tarasek Maciej
Tarn G髍y
66
34,64
5
79
Grabowski Lech
Gliwice
64
35,28
6
71
Listowski Andrzej
Bielsko-B
61
36,03
7
81
Leszczy駍ki Adam
68
36,74
8
75
Cio砮k Roman
Ruda 宭箂ka
59
40,89
Gr. 5
1
113
Bro駅a Micha
Gliwice
83
31,11
2
112
Kalisz B砤縠j
Katowice
81
31,28
3
119
Szymura Rafa
Katowice
82
31,79
4
104
Gembala Grzegorz
Cieszyn
85
32,18
5
103
Wrona Dariusz
Korbiel體
86
32,20
6
123
Kubica Pawe
Bielsko-B
69
32,41
7
115
Napieralski Krzysztof
Ustro
86
32,45
8
134
G硂wacki Maciej
Zabrze
86
32,48
9
121
Pruszowski Jaros砤w
Gliwice
69
32,86
10
122
Stefanik Przemys砤w
Bielsko-B
70
33,23
11
139
Wr骲lewski Jan
Zabrze
83
33,28
12
111
Gajsiorek Krzysztof x
Szklarska Por阞a
73
33,37
13
105
Stebel Jaros砤w
Wis砤
72
33,44
14
102
Lewandowski kasz
Koniak體
85
33,45
15
114
Wi渘iewski Maciej
Cieszyn
82
33,50
16
130
Muciek Pawe
Wroc砤w
71
33,67
17
142
Turowicz Piotr
Warszawa
71
33,78
18
116
Kochaj Jerzy
Meszna
83
34,14
19
129
Duda Andrzej
Krak體
72
34,53
20
141
nowy kasz
Wroc砤w
74
34,67
21
110
Obarski Rafa 
Pu砤wy
72
34,88
22
132
Gnech Adam
Wroc砤w
80
35,71
23
127
Nowobilski Rafa
Bia砶a Tatrz
78
36,37
24
135
Pust體ka Arkadiusz
Skocz體
81
38,09
25
124
Konkolewski Micha
Niezdrowice
84
38,10
26
109
Kubala Rafa
Chorz體
70
38,42
27
143
Panek Wojciech
Wroc砤w
84
38,97
28
140
Peter J髗ef
Cieszyn
71
39,44
29
108
Tarkowski Artur r
Lublin
78
48,56
107
Bonczar Krzysztof
Gliwice
86
dq 3br 
7
Tengler Szymon
Cieszyn
80
dq 5 br 
Gr. 6
1
241
Klimczak Wojciech
Gliwice
89
32,68
2
232
Migurski Kuba
Gliwice
87
32,78
3
243
Bernas Pawe
Gliwice
90
33,58
4
236
Makuch Maciej
Korbiel體
88
33,93
5
233
Szuma駍ki kasz
Gliwice
87
34,74
6
239
Cie渓ar Tomasz
Cieszyn
89
37,70
234
Klimczak Piotr
Gliwice
88
dq 
240
G硊chowski Adam
Cieszyn
89
dq 4br 

Kobiety

Miejsce
Nr
Nazwisko Imi
Miasto
Rok
Czas 
1
5
Cie渓ar Danuta 
Cieszyn
66
42,21
2
1
Szepczy駍ka Maria
Krak體
46
54,00
1
14
K丑sko Edyta
Ustro
86
33,82
2
6
Pruska Natalia
Wis砤 
86
34,04
3
10
G硊chowska Barbara
Cieszyn
84
34,27
4
8
Waszut Karolina
Wis砤 
85
34,30
5
12
Orlikowska Hanna
Tarn. G髍y
80
34,51
6
7
Pruszowska Jolanta
Gliwice
73
34,79
7
11
Szepczy駍ka Magda
Krak體
74
35,08
8
15
Wa砮cka Joanna
Pozna
86
38,55
9
13
Nowobilska Ewa
Bia砶a Tatrz
82
66,29

Footer