Global Navigation

Main Navigation

Content


 
ARCHIWUM - Sezon 2003/2004
Final ranking (times)
Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski PZN Amator體
Slalom Gigant
Wyniki oficjalne

Rossignol Cup

Women/grupa 3

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
1 1 Go砫a Jadwiga 35.37
2 200 Stanis砤wska Maria 36.49
3 2 G硂wacka Maria 42.62

Absent at start

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
  3 Wykrota Halina  

Women/grupa 2

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
1 8 Czechowicz Jolanta 32.85
2 4 Swinder Aleksandra 37.79
3 5 Broekere Sonia 40.41

Absent at start

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
  6 Jezierska Krupa Barbara  
  7 Ombach-Gargul Alina  

Women/grupa 1

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
1 15 Marczu砤jtis Anita 32.07
2 10 Liwska Joanna 32.27
3 17 Klepacka Ma砱orzata 33.70
4 20 Urban Katarzyna 34.57
5 27 Pruska Natalia 35.00
6 16 Szamota Iwona 35.27
7 22 Boryczko Katarzyna 35.38
8 18 Orlikowska Hanna 36.06
9 19 Blaszke Magda 36.56
10 24 Lechowicz Joanna 36.84
11 11 Pakosz Katarzyna 36.88
12 12 Tomasik Katarzyna 37.07
13 29 Starzewska Maria 38.80

Absent at start

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
  9 Go砤wska Katarzyna  
  13 砪ik Maria  
  14 Baran Anna  
  21 Kwik Monika  
  23 Kurek Karolina  
  25 Marek Anna  

Women/PK - k

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
1 31 Swinder Maja 32.40
2 32 Piaszczy駍ka Anna 33.90
3 35 Swinder Bianka 35.43
4 30 G硂wacka Hanna 35.56
5 33 Tomasik Magda 36.84
6 37 Tomasik Aleksandra 38.86
7 38 G硂wacka Magda 40.31
8 40 Pakosz Julia 51.12

Absent at start

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
  34 Jezierska Krupa Katarzyna  
  36 Wykrota Agata  
  39 Jezierska Krupa Zofia  

Men/grupa 5

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
1 43 Kubica Stanis砤w 37.72
2 44 Koprzak J髗ef 39.81
3 42 P硂wucha Ludwik 40.31
4 41 Wr骲el Stanis砤w 41.75

Men/grupa 4

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
1 46 Marek Stefan 32.81
2 48 Sobo駍ki Marian 33.67
3 49 Binda Zygmunt 34.23
4 45 Listwan Jan 34.98
5 164 Zubek Kazimierz 36.47
6 47 Lechowicz Waldemar 37.03
7 50 Stolecki Andrzej 37.04

Men/grupa 3

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
1 67 Ignarowicz Marek 31.75
2 62 Wykrota Les砤w 31.79
3 68 Kwik Roman 31.94
4 53 Dziubek Tadeusz 32.51
5 63 Badura Jacek 32.67
6 69 Pindycki Tomasz 32.87
7 52 Nowak Tadeusz 33.34
8 59 Stojanowski Wojciech 33.64
9 54 Pstrusi駍ki Marek 34.16
10 55 G髍ny Edmund 34.29
11 64 Czapura Zbigniew 34.42
12 71 G硂wacki Jan 34.78
13 66 Grunt Cezary 34.94
14 56 Mika Edward 35.63
15 70 Nikiel Kazimierz 38.43
16 58 Miedzi駍ki Ignacy 39.32

Absent at start

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
  57 Laszczak J髗ef  
  60 Gan Wac砤w  
  61 Bi砫a Stanis砤w  
  65 Ga砤szek Micha  

Men/grupa 2

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
1 188 Kubica Marek 31.02
2 86 Makuch Tadeusz 31.08
3 78 W骿towicz Marek 31.30
4 98 Wojtiuk Micha 31.41
5 87 Niewiadomy Aleksander 31.80
6 88 Sznurkowski Maciek 31.81
7 81 Rakszawski Jacek 31.86
8 75 Karolus Alek 32.67
9 91 Buliga Andrzej 33.39
10 83 Nowak Przemys砤w 33.40
11 82 Jurczyk Grzegorz 33.65
12 76 Listowski Andrzej 33.72
13 77 Swinder Krzysztof 33.78
14 73 Napieralski Wies砤w 34.00
15 84 Wyl昕a砮k Dariusz 34.01
16 72 Broekere Krzysztof 34.35
17 95 Tomasik Andrzej 35.41
18 94 Pietras Dariusz 36.63
19 90 B筴 Tomasz 37.41
20 171 Franczyk Jacek 37.69
21 167 Kowalczyk Wies砤w 38.42
22 166 Chrzanowski Mariusz 38.99
23 96 Wrucha Andrzej 40.30

Absent at start

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
  74 Meisner Janusz  
  79 Ratasiewicz Jacek  
  80 Sitek Grzegorz  
  85 Gargul Maciej  
  92 Cembala Ryszard  
  93 Go砤szewski Grzegorz  
  97 Moskal Grzegorz  

Abandon

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
       
  89 Pakosz Robert Gate 3
  162 Wojtczak jacek Gate 3

Men/grupa 1

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
       
1 105 Szafra駍ki Marcin 30.35
2 111 Ptak Bartek 30.50
3 126 Kalisz B砤縠j 30.62
4 127 Ga砤szek Jakub 30.80
5 125 Pstrusi駍ki Jakub 31.29
6 121 Gurba Dominik 31.35
7 114 砪ik Rafa 31.40
8 102 Stefanik Przemys砤w 31.49
9 129 Szymura Rafa 31.71
10 163 Stolecki Bart硂miej 31.74
11 130 Bro駅a Micha 31.75
12 132 Olczak Andrzej 31.77
13 100 Kubica Pawe 31.91
14 134 Wr骲lewski Jan 31.96
15 142 G硂wacki Maciej 31.98
16 123 Nie Maciej 32.01
17 148 Napieralski Krzysztof 32.05
18 122 Gurbiel Lech 32.06
19 149 Wrona Darek 32.07
20 137 Knoll Leszek 32.19
21 115 Zi蟪kowski Marcin 32.22
22 110 Schleifer Zbigniew 32.90
23 135 Wykrota Micha 32.95
24 136 Branicki Krzysztof 33.13
25 104 Muciek Pawe 33.41
26 99 G髍nowicz Ryszard 33.50
27 120 Dzik J阣rzej 33.60
28 119 W骿cik Hubert 33.61
29 146 Makuch Maciej 33.69
30 131 Kochaj Jerzy 33.75
31 103 Borowiak Dariusz 34.04
32 143 Jezierski Tadeusz 34.41
33 145 Kwik Marek 34.56
34 168 Kelm Pawe 34.69
35 165 Ostrowski Pawe 34.74
36 141 Bonczar Krzysztof 34.82
37 138 Nowi駍ki Tomasz 35.18
38 144 Korzeniowski Beniamin 35.30
39 109 Kapusta Miros砤w 35.88
40 140 Stupka Mateusz 35.93
41 128 G阞ala Wojtek 36.12
42 169 Soboci駍ki Andrzej 36.13
43 170 Englisz Maciej 36.21
44 101 Kubala Rafa 39.21
45 118 Tarkowski Artur 39.51
46 106 Zaj筩 Jacek 39.76
47 113 Trzop Rafa 40.61

Absent at start

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
       
  107 Baran Wojciech  
  108 Dendys Grzegorz  
  112 Moss髍 Sebastian  
  116 Bobula Janusz  
  117 Jonkisz Kuba  
  124 Niedzielski Miros砤w  
  139 Stojanowski Maciej  
  147 Mercik Mateusz  

Abandon

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
       
  133 Szlenkier Ignacy Gate 3

Men/PK - m

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
       
1 152 Jezierski Krupa Marek 32.23
2 151 Broekere Tomasz 32.78
3 154 Pindycki Igor 33.08
4 155 Solarski Szymon 34.55
5 158 Broekere Adam 34.62
6 156 John Dawid 35.86
7 161 Pindycki Jakub 37.50
8 159 Masny Maciej 37.67
9 157 iwa Jakub 37.83

Absent at start

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
       
  150 iwa Pawe  
  160 G髍nowicz Ryszard - jun.  

Abandon

 
Rk Nr Nazwisko i imi Time
       
  153 Masny kasz  

Footer