Global Navigation

Main Navigation

Content


 
ARCHIWUM - Sezon 2006/2007
M昕czy焠i

M昕czy焠i

 

 

 

 

 

GRUPA I 56 i wi阠ej lat (1951 - ...)

 

 

 

 

M

Nr start

Nazwisko i imi

miejscowo滄

rok ur.

kat.

czas

1

29

Kalisz Krystian

Katowice

1951

1m

00:39,64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kobiety

 

 

 

 

 

GRUPA I 46 i wi阠ej lat (1961 - ...)

 

 

 

 

M

Nr start

Nazwisko i imi

miejscowo滄

rok ur.

kat.

czas

1

31

Liwska Joanna

Wroc砤w

1969

1k

00:38,31

2

27

Wr骲lewska Katarzyna

Pozna

1959

1k

00:54,27

3

7

Grze渒體 El縝ieta

Jelenia G髍a

1961

1k

00:54,87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M昕czy焠i

 

 

 

 

 

GRUPA II 46 - 55 lat (1952 - 1961)

 

 

 

 

M

Nr start

Nazwisko i imi

miejscowo滄

rok ur.

kat.

czas

1

4

Zahorski Cezary

Piechowice

1961

2m

00:37,01

2

25

Gmerek Jacek

Jelenia G髍a

1952

2m

00:37,25

3

46

Skowro駍ki Tadeusz

Kowary

1960

2m

00:37,51

4

17

Afeltowicz Bernard

Wroc砤w

1960

2m

00:37,69

4

21

Baraba Stanis砤w

Lubi

1959

2m

00:37,69

6

28

W骿cik Jerzy

Katowice

1957

2m

00:38,49

7

34

Gara Krzysztof

Wa砨rzych

1956

2m

00:38,95

8

20

Badura Jacek

Wroc砤w

1956

2m

00:39,18

9

8

Maj Marcin

Warszawa

1961

2m

00:39,50

10

50

Morajda Lucjan

Bystrzyca K硂dzka

1956

2m

00:40,10

11

6

Bogdaszewski Ireneusz

Jelenia G髍a

1956

2m

00:40,27

12

5

Rapacz Jerzy

Stronie 宭箂kie

1954

2m

00:40,42

13

10

W箂 Jaros砤w

Nowa Ruda

1961

2m

00:41,67

14

13

Misiewicz Janusz

Wroc砤w

1956

2m

00:41,93

15

19

Pomi駍ki Maciej

Skurzewo

1956

2m

00:43,99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kobiety

 

 

 

 

 

GRUPA II 36 - 45 lat (1962 - 1971)

 

 

 

 

M

Nr start

Nazwisko i imi

miejscowo滄

rok ur.

kat.

czas

1

16

Bodak Joanna

Wroc砤w

1966

2k

00:47,05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M昕czy焠i

 

 

 

 

 

GRUPA III 36 - 45 lat (1962 - 1971)

 

 

 

 

M

Nr start

Nazwisko i imi

miejscowo滄

rok ur.

kat.

czas

1

45

Elzanowski Tomasz

Pozna

1970

3m

00:36,99

2

42

P硂馽zak Jaros砤w

Pozna

1970

3m

00:37,78

3

2

Siero Roman

Wroc砤w

1965

3m

00:38,49

4

37

Pruszowski Jaros砤w

Gliwice

1969

3m

00:38,90

5

49

Makowski Krzysztof

Bystrzyca K硂dzka

1966

3m

00:40,85

6

36

Milka Piotr

Zabrze

1963

3m

00:40,99

7

30

Liwski Marek

Wroc砤w

1966

3m

00:41,04

8

9

Golonka Pawe

Gliwice

1964

3m

00:41,82

9

13

Sypara J阣rzej

Duszniki Zdr骿

1967

3m

00:41,93

10

1

Lech Bogus砤w

O砤wa

1970

3m

00:48,03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kobiety

 

 

 

 

 

GRUPA III 18 - 35 lat (1972 - 1989)

 

 

 

 

M

Nr start

Nazwisko i imi

miejscowo滄

rok ur.

kat.

czas

1

18

Poni駍ka Joanna

Skurzewo

1985

3k

00:42,07

2

53

Lasota Joanna

Wroc砤w

1972

3k

00:46,32

3

54

Jurkowska Ma砱orzata

Warszawa

1978

3k

00:49,86

4

22

Prusak Anna

Wroc砤w

1978

3k

00:50,42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M昕czy焠i

 

 

 

 

 

GRUPA IV 18 - 35 lat (1972 - 1989)

 

 

 

 

M

Nr start

Nazwisko i imi

miejscowo滄

rok ur.

kat.

czas

1

40

Chachulski Jakub

Wroc砤w

1973

4m

00:36,33

2

44

Elzanowski Marek

Pozna

1975

4m

00:37,24

3

38

Zaczyk Wojciech

Zieleniec

1977

4m

00:37,58

4

47

Maciejewski Mariusz

K硂dzko

1974

4m

00:37,62

5

51

Jurkowski Tomasz

Warszawa

1978

4m

00:38,02

6

52

Kwiek Karol

Bielawa

1987

4m

00:38,99

7

39

Jakubiec Piotr

Zieleniec

1974

4m

00:39,74

8

11

Burchard Ziemis砤w

Krosnowice

1974

4m

00:40,15

9

43

Lewawndowski Piotr

Pozna

1974

4m

00:40,84

10

24

Gmerek Piotr

Jelenia G髍a

1989

4m

00:42,31

11

23

nowy kasz

Wroc砤w

1974

4m

00:44,43

12

3

Zahorski Piotr

Piechowice

1988

4m

00:47,33

Zawody uko馽zy硂 46 os骲

 

 

 

 

 

Footer