Global Navigation

Main Navigation

Content


 
ARCHIWUM - Sezon 2006/2007
PANIE 1961
WYNIKI  MISTRZOSTW  POLSKI  AMATOR覹  2007
FINA - Kasprowy Wierch 25.03.2007
PANIE 1961....
Miejsce
Nr Start.
Nazwisko i Imie
Wynik
Strata
Rok Ur.
1
1
Sarapata Ariana
0:49,68
0,00
1959
2
3
Filipowicz Marta
0:49,96
+ 0,28
1959
3
5
Podg髍na Zuzanna
0:52,25
+ 2,57
1952
4
8
Go砫a Jadwiga
0:52,73
+ 3,05
1951
5
6
Kaczmarek El縝ieta
0:53,41
+ 3,73
1952
6
2
Reichert - K筪zio砶a El縝ieta
1:04,30
+ 14,62
1948
7
7
Cicho - Szepczy駍ka Maria
1:13,14
+ 23,46
1946
4
Dzi骲 El縝ieta
DNS
1948
PANIE 1962 - 1971
Miejsce
Nr Start.
Nazwisko i Imie
Wynik
Strata
Rok Ur.
1
17
Tla砶a - D硊gosz Ma砱orzata
0:45,76
0,00
1963
2
15
Liwska Joanna
0:47,32
+ 1,56
1969
3
13
Blauth Monika
0:48,44
+ 2,68
1966
4
11
Mi渘iakiewicz Bo縠na
0:50,74
+ 4,98
1967
5
12
Piasecka Agnieszka
0:53,28
+ 7,52
1966
6
10
Boryczko Ma砱orzata
0:54,26
+ 8,50
1964
7
16
Bodak Joanna
0:56,48
+ 10,72
1966
8
18
Bere Ewa
0:56,55
+ 10,79
1967
14
Leonowicz Aga
DNS
1963
PANIE 1972 -1989
Miejsce
Nr Start.
Nazwisko i Imie
Wynik
Strata
Rok Ur.
1
30
Pluta Agnieszka
0:46,54
0,00
1988
2
29
Pluta Olga
0:47,49
+ 0,95
1989
3
28
Cichy Sara
0:47,54
+ 1,00
1988
4
23
Majewska Magdalena
0:47,61
+ 1,07
1975
5
33
K丑sko Edyta
0:48,01
+ 1,47
1986
6
21
Klepacka Ma砱orzata
0:48,51
+ 1,97
1980
7
34
Gajewska Katarzyna
0:48,54
+ 2,00
1984
8
26
Jarosik Magdalena
0:48,71
+ 2,17
1982
9
20
Warmi駍ka Ma砱orzata
0:49,28
+ 2,74
1984
10
42
Szepczy駍ka Magdalena
0:49,71
+ 3,17
1974
11
19
Poni駍ka Joanna
0:49,83
+ 3,29
1985
12
41
Hyjek Weronika
0:50,44
+ 3,90
1988
13
44
Bulanda Aleksandra
0:50,57
+ 4,03
1985
14
43
Powolny Barbara
0:50,58
+ 4,04
1984
15
24
Kr髄 Martyna
0:50,95
+ 4,41
1984
16
36
宭imak Kasia
0:51,54
+ 5,00
1980
17
22
Kosacka Katarzyna
0:52,07
+ 5,53
1989
18
40
Z硂tek - Z硂tkiewicz Ewa
0:52,14
+ 5,60
1984
19
35
Polak Patrycja
0:52,33
+ 5,79
1989
20
39
Prusak Anna
0:54,22
+ 7,68
1978
21
38
Klepacka Anna
0:54,69
+ 8,15
1977
22
37
St阷niewska Sylwia
0:54,72
+ 8,18
1977
23
31
Cio砮k Joanna
0:59,94
+ 13,40
1989
27
Tarasek Jagoda
W
1989
25
G硊chowska Barbara
DNS
1984
32
痑rnecka Agnieszka
DNS
1978
PANOWIE 1900 -1942
Miejsce
Nr Start.
Nazwisko i Imie
Wynik
Strata
Rok Ur.
1
45
Listwan Jan
0:50,45
0,00
1940
2
50
Marek Stefan
0:51,59
+ 1,14
1940
3
46
Jak骲czak Krzysztof
0:55,29
+ 4,84
1942
4
49
Kubica Stanis砤w
0:55,66
+ 5,21
1933
5
48
Wr骲el Stanis砤w
1:08,15
+ 17,70
1932
PANOWIE 1943 - 1951
Miejsce
Nr Start.
Nazwisko i Imie
Wynik
Strata
Rok Ur.
1
56
Gudzelak J髗ef
0:47,46
0,00
1948
2
64
Rafa Roman
0:47,91
+ 0,45
1950
3
53
Mika Edward
0:49,78
+ 2,32
1951
4
58
Stach體 Stanis砤w
0:50,17
+ 2,71
1949
5
54
Stanieczko Marian
0:50,79
+ 3,33
1947
6
63
Kunkiewicz Adolf
0:51,71
+ 4,25
1945
7
55
W骿ciak Zbigniew
0:52,43
+ 4,97
1946
8
59
Bobrowski Andrzej
0:54,01
+ 6,55
1944
9
51
Kociak Tadeusz
0:59,06
+ 11,60
1947
10
52
B砤szczak W硂dzimierz
1:00,21
+ 12,75
1947
60
Tonn Marek
W
1949
57
Kalisz Krystian
DNS
1951
61
G硊chowski Piotr
DNS
1950
62
Binda Zygmunt
DNS
1947
65
G髍ny Edmund
DNS
1951
PANOWIE 1952 - 1961
Miejsce
Nr Start.
Nazwisko i Imie
Wynik
Strata
Rok Ur.
1
99
Olszewski Krzysztof
0:45,11
0,00
1960
2
72
Gajo - Gajewski Wojciech
0:45,36
+ 0,25
1957
3
96
S硂wik Piotr
0:45,66
+ 0,55
1961
4
68
Wykrota Les砤w
0:46,06
+ 0,95
1955
5
95
Zahorski Cezary
0:46,48
+ 1,37
1961
6
76
Blauth Marcin
0:47,44
+ 2,33
1959
7
88
W骿cik Jerzy
0:47,97
+ 2,86
1957
8
93
Smetana Marek
0:48,09
+ 2,98
1954
9
83
Baraba Stanis砤w
0:48,22
+ 3,11
1959
10
82
Listowski Andrzej
0:48,48
+ 3,37
1961
11
97
Grunt Cezary
0:48,73
+ 3,62
1956
12
73
Lamers Piotr
0:48,84
+ 3,73
1956
13
85
Kryj Mariusz
0:48,99
+ 3,88
1961
14
79
B筴 Tadeusz
0:49,06
+ 3,95
1955
15
100
Badura Jacek
0:49,46
+ 4,35
1956
16
90
Kr髄 Wies砤w
0:49,66
+ 4,55
1961
17
70
Kwik Roman
0:49,72
+ 4,61
1956
18
67
Stanis砤wski Zbigniew
0:49,94
+ 4,83
1953
19
77
Ma硑sa Wies砤w
0:50,02
+ 4,91
1958
20
78
Milewski Andrzej
0:50,19
+ 5,08
1957
21
89
Malicki Jacek
0:50,63
+ 5,52
1956
22
84
Probulski Zbigniew
0:50,85
+ 5,74
1953
23
86
Morajda Lucjan
0:51,76
+ 6,65
1956
24
101
Bujak Zbigniew
0:53,02
+ 7,91
1955
25
69
Apola Edward
0:58,58
+ 13,47
1953
74
Gilowski Andrzej
W
1955
87
Cio砮k Roman
W
1959
226
Stojanowski Wojciech
W
1953
80
Maj Marcin
DNS
1961
81
Skowro駍ki Tadeusz
DNS
1960
91
Gmerek Jacek
DNS
1952
92
Kalisz Krzysztof
DNS
1952
PANOWIE 1962 - 1971
Miejsce
Nr Start.
Nazwisko i Imie
Wynik
Strata
Rok Ur.
1
106
Ws蟪 Krzysztof
0:45,17
0,00
1962
2
131
Makuch Tadeusz
0:45,41
+ 0,24
1965
3
130
Smajdor Jaros砤w
0:46,01
+ 0,84
1971
4
118
Klimczak Leszek
0:46,12
+ 0,95
1963
5
105
Zaj筩 Piotr
0:46,31
+ 1,14
1963
6
128
Tarasek Maciej
0:46,80
+ 1,63
1966
7
120
Mi渘iakiewicz Tomasz
0:46,86
+ 1,69
1967
8
121
Elzanowski Tomasz
0:46,87
+ 1,70
1970
9
114
Sajewicz kasz
0:48,00
+ 2,83
1964
10
109
Kr髄 Pawe
0:48,29
+ 3,12
1968
11
113
Sta馽o Jan
0:48,33
+ 3,16
1967
12
110
Zastawny Piotr
0:48,59
+ 3,42
1963
13
117
Palichleb Krzysztof
0:48,60
+ 3,43
1964
14
103
Rewerelli Tomasz
0:49,09
+ 3,92
1962
15
126
Golonka Pawe
0:50,98
+ 5,81
1964
16
124
Cygan Piotr
0:51,40
+ 6,23
1969
17
119
Kubala Rafa
0:52,69
+ 7,52
1970
18
127
W箂 Jaros砤w
0:53,11
+ 7,94
1967
19
104
Kurach W硂dzimierz Piotr
1:13,60
+ 28,43
1965
102
Nowakowski Marek
W
1965
107
Nowacki Jacek
W
1962
112
Siero Roman
W
1965
115
Liwski Marek
W
1966
116
Pruszowski Jaros砤w
W
1969
122
P硂馽zak Jaros砤w
W
1970
123
Milka Piotr
W
1963
125
Stefanik Przemys砤w
W
1971
129
Twar骻 Dariusz
W
1967
111
Kubica Pawe
DNS
1966
PANOWIE 1972 - 1989
Miejsce
Nr Start.
Nazwisko i Imie
Wynik
Strata
Rok Ur.
1
139
Stanis砤wski Maciej
0:44,54
0,00
1979
2
206
Ptak Bart硂miej
0:44,93
+ 0,39
1973
3
132
Szymura Rafa
0:45,25
+ 0,71
1982
4
136
Kalisz Piotr
0:45,47
+ 0,93
1979
5
215
Komorowski Maciej
0:45,53
+ 0,99
1977
5
216
Leonowicz Kasper
0:45,53
+ 0,99
1985
7
142
Kowaluk Grzegorz
0:45,65
+ 1,11
1974
8
138
Jurkowski Tomasz
0:45,90
+ 1,36
1978
9
143
Kucharski Dawid
0:46,03
+ 1,49
1972
10
210
G髍ka Pawe
0:46,20
+ 1,66
1977
11
202
Niedzielski Miros砤w
0:46,62
+ 2,08
1979
12
205
Chachulski Jakub
0:46,75
+ 2,21
1973
13
133
Zaczyk Wojciech
0:47,17
+ 2,63
1977
14
213
Elzanowski Marek
0:47,24
+ 2,70
1975
15
207
Sierpi駍ki Ludwik
0:47,35
+ 2,81
1983
16
204
Pydych Pawe
0:47,57
+ 3,03
1986
17
137
W骿cik Marcin
0:47,60
+ 3,06
1982
18
203
G硂wacki Rafa
0:47,62
+ 3,08
1977
19
148
Gembala Grzegorz
0:47,79
+ 3,25
1985
20
144
Wo焠y Rafa
0:47,96
+ 3,42
1980
21
146
Zahorski Piotr
0:48,06
+ 3,52
1988
22
221
nowy kasz
0:48,12
+ 3,58
1974
23
140
Apola Grzegorz
0:48,25
+ 3,71
1976
24
208
Burchard Ziemis砤w
0:48,27
+ 3,73
1974
25
217
Orczyk Adam
0:48,75
+ 4,21
1988
26
135
Maciejewski Mariusz
0:48,79
+ 4,25
1974
27
211
Jakubiec Piotr
0:50,10
+ 5,56
1974
28
214
K砤put Piotr
0:53,46
+ 8,92
1974
134
Michalec Jaros砤w
W
1973
145
Wiercioch kasz
W
1986
150
Skoczy駍ki Szymon
W
1979
212
Ko渘iewski kasz
W
1984
222
Bartman Maciej
W
1981
223
G箂ienica J髗kowy Bartek
W
1980
149
Klimczak Wojciech
DNS
1989
219
G硊chowski Adam
DNS
1989
220
Jonkisz Jakub
DNS
1976

Footer