Global Navigation

Main Navigation

Content


 
ARCHIWUM - Sezon 2006/2007
Miejsce
Wyniki eliminacji 2007 - Sto縠k
Miejsce
Nr
Nazwisko Imi
Rok
Miasto
Czas 
1
2
Leonowicz Aga
63
Krak體
20,76
2
1
Mi渘iakiewicz Bo縠na
67
Krak體
21,82
3
4
Sarapata Ariana
59
Katowice
23,44
4
3
Piasecka Agnieszka
66
Krak體
23,88
5
65
Magner Alina
65
Mys硂wice
29,56
6
5
Pluta Iwona
60
Cz阺tochowa
32,05
1
26
K丑sko Edyta
86
Ustro
21,10
2
25
G硊chowska Barbara
84
Cieszyn
21,69
3
18
Powolny Barbara
84
xxx
21,81
4
23
宭imak Katarzyna
80
Zakopane
22,02
5
16
Waszut Karolina
85
Koniak體
22,11
6
24
Tarasek Jagoda
89
Tarn G髍y
22,21
7
17
Cichy Sarah
88
Wis砤
22,25
8
27
Kosacka Katarzyna
89
Cz阺tochowa
22,92
9
28
Klepacka Anna
77
Zakopane
23,36
10
20
St阷niewska Sylwia
77
Nadarzyn
24,71
11
15
Cio砮k Joanna
89
Ruda 宭
26,99
12
29
Barcik Katarzyna
88
Skrzysz體
28,48
1
38
G硊chowski Piotr
50
Cieszyn
21,91
2
40
Mika Edward
51
Meszna
22,21
3
39
G髍ny Edmund
51
Bielsko-B
22,44
4
44
Binda Zygmunt
47
Bystra
22,70
5
45
Tomm Marek
49
sd
23,51
6
41
B砤szczak W硂dzimierz
47
Bytom
23,80
1
62
S硂wik Piotr
61
W阦ierska G髍
20,53
2
74
Kryj Mariusz
61
Rybnik
21,17
3
72
Grunt Cezary
56
Cz阺tochowa
21,53
4
68
Gilowski Andrzej
55
Pozna
21,80
5
81
Ma硑sa Stanis砤w
58
Radzisz體
21,89
6
79
Cie渓ar Adam
57
Cieszyn
22,34
7
80
Malicki Jacek
56
sd
23,29
8
71
Cio砮k Roman
59
Ruda 宭
23,48
9
66
Kalisz Krzysztof
52
Katowice
23,59
10
73
Bujak Zbigniew
55
Katowice
23,60
11
77
Mirowski Marian
56
Rawa Maz
24,89
12
70
Ujejcki Marek
53
Katowice
25,26
13
78
Kopiec Jerzy
56
Katowice
26,04
Miejsce
Nr
Nazwisko Imi
Rok
Miasto
Czas 
1
115
Misniakiewicz Jacek
67
Krak體
19,66
2
113
Tarasek Maciej
66
Tarn G髍y
19,97
3
111
Zaj筩 Piotr
63
Szczyrk
20,20
4
107
Stefanik Przemys砤w
71
Bielsko-B
20,27
5
101
Staszkiewicz Adam
70
Gliwice
20,32
6
110
Rakszawski Jacek
63
Zabrze
20,61
7
99
P硂馽zak Jaros砤w
70
Pozna
20,63
8
104
Nowacki Jacek
62
sd
21,60
9
105
Nowakowski Marek
65
Nowy Dw髍 Maz
21,88
10
118
Padlewski Witold
65
Krak體
22,55
11
108
Kuba駍ki Marek
65
Sosnowiec 
23,09
12
100
Kurach W硂dzimierz
65
Warszawa
23,30
13
117
Zaboklicki Artur
65
Krak體
25,48
14
114
Cie渓ar Roman
62
Wis砤
27,41
102
Klimczak Leszek
63
Tarn G髍y
dq 3br 
112
Spiryn Jaros砤w
65
Gliwice
dq 7br 
119
Wydro Wojciech
60
Krak體
dq11br 
116
Robotycki Filip
71
Krak體
dq6br 
1
138
Leonowicz Kacper
85
Krak體
19,72
2
152
Kowaluk Grzegorz
74
Gliwice
19,85
3
155
Jonkisz Jakub
76
Bielsko-B
19,94
4
160
Gembala Grzegorz
85
Cieszyn
20,25
5
163
Skoczy駍ki Szymon
79
Katowice
20,30
6
149
Kiecko Piotr
83
Wis砤
20,41
7
148
Rakszawski kasz
85
Zabrze
20,56
8
151
Kiecko Pawe
88
Wis砤
20,58
9
131
Michalec Jaros砤w
73
Wis砤
20,62
10
134
G硊chowski Adam
89
Cieszyn
20,82
11
162
Cierniak Tomasz
76
Bielsko-B
21,09
12
147
Klimczak Wojciech
89
Tarn G髍y
21,16
13
164
Gibiec Sebastian
72
Cieszyn
21,27
14
137
Cie渓ar Tomasz
89
Cieszyn
21,33
15
165
Tomala Sebastian
75
Cieszyn
21,49
16
156
Klonowski Wojciech
73
Bielsko-B
21,76
17
157
K阣zior Roman
83
Wis砤
21,98
18
143
Kyrcz Konrad
89
Bulowice
22,11
19
158
Pust體ka Arkadiusz
81
Skocz體
22,27
20
130
Paluch Rafa
73
Bielsko-B
22,36
21
140
Wojtczak Jacek
74
Konstantynin
22,39
22
141
Wajs Dariusz
73
Krak體
22,46
23
139
Elzanowski Marek
75
Pozna
22,57
24
132
G髍ski Adam
72
Warszawa
22,61
25
153
Kopiec Marcin
89
Katowice
24,30
26
135
Lewandowski Piotr
74
Pozna
24,50
27
161
宲iewak Marcin
76
Bielsko-B
25,01
159
K阣zierski Adam
84
Warszawa
dq10br 
144
Krystek Micha
89
Gliwice
dq4br 
133
Darek Dariusz
75
nz 
136
Kalisz B砤縠j
89
Katowice
nz 
142
Szymura Rafa
82
Katowice
nz 
145
Markowski Krzysztof
89
Wroc砤w
nz 

Footer